Jim Danner Champs Boys 5000 Meter
Place First Last Grade Sex Time School
1 Ryan Urie 12 M 15:18.54 Patrick Henry
2 Jantzen Oshier 12 M 15:19.21 Trabuco Hills
3 Matthew Melancon 12 M 15:26.52 Sheldon
4 Aaron Nelson 12 M 15:29.41 Walla Walla
5 Nick Hartle 11 M 15:34.31 Centennial
6 Angelo Comeaux 12 M 15:40.45 Everett
7 Korey Krotzer 11 M 15:43.29 Auburn Riverside
8 Weston Novelli 12 M 15:52.70 Strake Jesuit College Prep
9 Jon Smith 12 M 15:53.28 University
10 Geoff Bogan 12 M 15:54.31 Rancho Bernardo
11 Nick Gibson 12 M 15:55.50 Strake Jesuit College Prep
12 Max Runia 12 M 15:57.98 Crater
13 Brian Gomez 12 M 15:58.98 Trabuco Hills
14 Adam Waldum 11 M 15:59.64 Vista Ridge
15 Aaron Elefson 12 M 16:00.88 Mercer Island
16 JP Wolpert 11 M 16:01.65 Walla Walla
17 Keegan Symmes 10 M 16:04.33 Skyline
18 Jared Hazlett 11 M 16:04.59 Trabuco Hills
19 Nick Roche 12 M 16:04.71 Tigard
20 Tim Colliton 12 M 16:08.68 Joel Ferris
21 Christian Bucko 12 M 16:11.31 University
22 Andy Bennison 12 M 16:11.75 Central Catholic
23 Jon Obeso 11 M 16:13.90 Crater
24 Ryan Phillips 11 M 16:14.49 Clovis
25 Anthony Girolamo 12 M 16:15.36 Rancho Bernardo
26 Chris Schiller 12 M 16:15.53 Strake Jesuit College Prep
27 Brent Ritschel 12 M 16:15.89 Trabuco Hills
28 Mark Medgin 12 M 16:17.30 Tigard
29 Grant Grosveno 12 M 16:18.79 Henry Jackson
30 Ryan Herson 12 M 16:19.04 Trabuco Hills
31 Matt Baer 12 M 16:19.16 Bellarmine Prep
32 Christopher Enriquez 12 M 16:20.37 Warren
33 Scott Albright 12 M 16:21.44 Trabuco Hills
34 Keefe Hanson 12 M 16:21.51 Auburn Riverside
35 Filmon Tekeste 12 M 16:22.35 Garfield
36 Kyle Branch 12 M 16:23.10 Skyline
37 Nick Plumb 11 M 16:24.16 Trabuco Hills
38 Dimitri Voytilla 11 M 16:25.16 Rancho Bernardo
39 Jeff Miles 12 M 16:25.88 Auburn Riverside
40 Kevin Kavanaug 10 M 16:26.37 Beaverton
41 Mike Wakeland 12 M 16:26.94 Strake Jesuit College Prep
42 Austin Morgan 12 M 16:29.16 Walla Walla
43 Wasil Ahmed 12 M 16:30.04 Central Catholic
44 Alex Foote 12 M 16:30.24 Aloha
45 Neil Seibert 11 M 16:30.62 Crater
46 Kevin Tidball 11 M 16:32.06 Skyline
47 Hunter Sanders 12 M 16:32.46 Crater
48 Ian Staeheli 11 M 16:33.03 Bellarmine Prep
49 BJ Smith 12 M 16:33.85 University
50 Kevin Mihalik 11 M 16:34.78 Rancho Bernardo
51 Thomas Grant 11 M 16:35.39 Bellarmine Prep
52 Andy Robertso 12 M 16:35.68 W F West
53 Blake Nelson 11 M 16:36.01 Henry Jackson
54 Mason Newton 11 M 16:36.42 Everett
55 Brian Exline 11 M 16:36.83 Clovis
56 Brett Bertrand 11 M 16:37.33 Puyallup
57 Kyle Merritt 12 M 16:37.53 Centennial
58 Omar Torres 11 M 16:37.82 Warren
59 Hussein Mohamed 11 M 16:38.48 Beaverton
60 Jorge Matt-Nav 10 M 16:40.70 Patrick Henry
61 Evan Malone-W 10 M 16:42.88 Redondo Union
62 Dezhan Bland 12 M 16:43.75 Redondo Union
63 Tyler Caracoza 11 M 16:43.93 Redondo Union
64 Will Clausen 12 M 16:44.57 Mercer Island
65 Daniel Wedell 11 M 16:45.52 Vista Ridge
66 Trevin Hiebert 12 M 16:46.00 University
67 Travis Thorne 10 M 16:46.10 Joel Ferris
68 Ryan Rampoldi 11 M 16:48.00 Rancho Bernardo
69 Austin Alexande 12 M 16:49.36 Westview
70 Scott Walker 11 M 16:50.93 Strake Jesuit College Prep
71 Alex Mauro 12 M 16:50.93 South Eugene
72 Dallas Snider 10 M 16:50.95 W F West
73 Jay Bowlby 11 M 16:51.00 Skyline
74 Mathew Fry 11 M 16:51.58 University
75 Wolfgang Beck 9 M 16:51.60 Gig Harbor
76 Bryce Fessler 12 M 16:51.97 Centennial
77 Nathan McLaughl 11 M 16:52.11 Puyallup
78 Nick Obletz 10 M 16:52.52 Oregon Episcopal
79 Brendan Franz 12 M 16:52.74 Bellarmine Prep
80 Sean Roe 12 M 16:53.14 Henry Jackson
81 Chris Wozniak 12 M 16:53.90 Garfield
82 Jaime Barillas 11 M 16:54.64 Warren
83 Keith Fechner 12 M 16:54.71 Joel Ferris
84 Alex Kimsey 11 M 16:55.71 Joel Ferris
85 Dominic Lopez 12 M 16:55.86 Centennial
86 Luke Hoffman 11 M 16:57.38 Gig Harbor
87 Greg Cruz 12 M 16:57.44 Central Catholic
88 Nathan Haley 11 M 16:57.95 Lindbergh
89 Nate Tandecki 12 M 16:58.61 Lindbergh
90 Jonas Oppenhei 12 M 16:58.87 Garfield
91 Will Drinkwat 11 M 16:58.97 Gig Harbor
92 Joe Holvey 11 M 16:59.62 South Eugene
93 Aurelio Silva 12 M 17:00.00 Vista Ridge
94 Sam Pitcavag 12 M 17:00.77 Westview
95 Jamie Coughlin 10 M 17:00.99 Garfield
96 Kyle Thompson 9 M 17:01.53 Central Catholic
97 Billy Gravley 11 M 17:01.70 Centennial
98 Joseph Gagliano 11 M 17:03.02 Gig Harbor
99 Connor Troxclai 12 M 17:03.83 Strake Jesuit College Prep
100 Aaron Kirch 12 M 17:05.66 Tigard
101 Mark Garcia 11 M 17:05.89 Lindbergh
102 Ted Breslow 12 M 17:06.48 Patrick Henry
103 Jamon Rogers 11 M 17:09.29 Skyline
104 Ryan Peterson 11 M 17:10.25 Garfield
105 Josh Webb 12 M 17:10.39 Clovis
106 Brad Weiler 10 M 17:10.92 Joel Ferris
107 Luke Garcia 11 M 17:10.92 Lindbergh
108 Irvin Zamora 12 M 17:11.79 Warren
109 Patrick Borgerdi 11 M 17:12.27 Redondo Union
110 Fortino Santana 10 M 17:12.41 Warren
111 Nic Lawrence 12 M 17:12.59 Auburn Riverside
112 Sam Bailey 11 M 17:13.45 Auburn Riverside
113 Jacob Franklin 12 M 17:14.31 Garfield
114 Danny Robertso 10 M 17:15.73 W F West
115 Sarthak Patel 12 M 17:15.79 Warren
116 Ryan Walker 10 M 17:15.94 Clovis
117 Brandon Allred 11 M 17:16.32 Vista Ridge
118 Daivik Orth 12 M 17:16.98 Beaverton
119 Travis Downen 10 M 17:17.00 Lindbergh
120 Brian McDavitt 10 M 17:17.15 Jesuit
121 Garrett Klatte 10 M 17:17.40 Redondo Union
122 Brendan Gee 10 M 17:17.52 Rancho Bernardo
123 Mario Gaddini 12 M 17:17.73 South Eugene
124 Mason Fletcher 10 M 17:18.30 Puyallup
125 Nick Ford 12 M 17:18.64 Mercer Island
126 Will Johnson 12 M 17:19.39 Westview
127 Casey Peloquin 11 M 17:20.69 Gig Harbor
128 Alex Nelson 12 M 17:21.09 Lindbergh
129 Jeff Reintjes 12 M 17:21.71 Beaverton
130 Jacob Scheer 12 M 17:22.24 Westview
131 Matt Sherk 12 M 17:22.50 Henry Jackson
132 Daniel Bellissi 12 M 17:23.13 South Eugene
133 Ian Cable 12 M 17:23.34 Rancho Bernardo
134 Adam O'Regan 11 M 17:23.57 Patrick Henry
135 Daniel Stober 10 M 17:24.66 Crater
136 Kevin Chang 12 M 17:24.90 South Eugene
137 Casey Kendall 11 M 17:25.15 Bellarmine Prep
138 Brian Eimstad 11 M 17:25.22 South Eugene
139 Nick Hinchlif 11 M 17:25.36 Joel Ferris
140 Matt Wotipka 10 M 17:25.64 Mercer Island
141 Jack Wilson 11 M 17:26.37 South Eugene
142 Estevan Beltran 12 M 17:27.27 Clovis
143 Oliver Gunther 10 M 17:27.68 Vista Ridge
144 Aaron Adams 12 M 17:28.93 Crater
145 Tyler Goolsby 12 M 17:29.79 Mercer Island
146 Douglas Patson 12 M 17:31.32 Strake Jesuit College Prep
147 Ankith Harathi 12 M 17:32.08 Jesuit
148 Jaud Schmick 10 M 17:32.27 Joel Ferris
149 Piers Rasmusse 11 M 17:32.48 Crater
150 Scott Rice 11 M 17:32.60 Tigard
151 Joshua Sealand 10 M 17:32.80 Jesuit
152 Jon Young 11 M 17:34.32 Patrick Henry
153 Jake Hombel 11 M 17:35.54 University
154 Nick Calacat 11 M 17:35.94 Henry Jackson
155 Michael Hauck 12 M 17:39.90 Everett
156 Josh Williams 11 M 17:39.92 Vista Ridge
157 Corey Matteson 10 M 17:40.38 Clovis
158 Ben Dowdle 12 M 17:41.10 Everett
159 Shayan Rastegar 11 M 17:41.10 Patrick Henry
160 Ian Fouts 12 M 17:41.85 Central Catholic
161 Grant Usleman 10 M 17:43.70 Skyline
162 Sean Clausen 11 M 17:44.99 Westview
163 Ian Rogers 11 M 17:46.36 Tigard
164 Alex Joseph 10 M 17:48.08 Jesuit
165 Skylar Cowan 12 M 17:49.41 Auburn Riverside
166 Sean Hollenbe 11 M 17:50.10 Walla Walla
167 Alexander Guzman 11 M 17:51.16 Redondo Union
168 Henry Murphy 12 M 17:52.32 Jesuit
169 Greggory Heller 11 M 17:53.12 Walla Walla
170 Zach Parker 11 M 17:54.33 Gig Harbor
171 Collin Holman 11 M 17:55.08 Henry Jackson
172 Sam Demissie 12 M 17:55.27 Auburn Riverside
173 Blake Gerling 11 M 17:55.39 Walla Walla
174 Nicholas Herold 12 M 17:56.36 Redondo Union
175 Conor McWeeney 10 M 17:57.05 Jesuit
176 Javier Secaira 11 M 17:57.33 Bellarmine Prep
177 Zach Teeny 12 M 17:57.79 Central Catholic
178 Zachariah Lapier 12 M 17:58.07 Walla Walla
179 Noah Benesch 10 M 17:58.98 Gig Harbor
180 Mohamud Abdi 10 M 17:59.52 Lindbergh
181 Jonathon Martinez 10 M 18:01.37 Centennial
182 Andy Wingerso 12 M 18:02.01 Mercer Island
183 Jacob Atkinson 11 M 18:05.91 Henry Jackson
184 Ryan Couch 11 M 18:06.57 Puyallup
185 Jackson Coleman 11 M 18:06.85 Jesuit
186 Travis Stark 12 M 18:07.38 University
187 John Walker 10 M 18:08.31 Tigard
188 Ryan Rixon 12 M 18:12.93 Skyline
189 Mario Secaira 11 M 18:13.96 Bellarmine Prep
190 Stephen Coombs 12 M 18:14.15 Everett
191 Ben Corwin 12 M 18:17.44 Garfield
192 Mattson Overstre 11 M 18:21.49 Everett
193 Race Hall-uli 12 M 18:25.08 Centennial
194 Bobby Dinh 11 M 18:30.29 Vista Ridge
195 Denver Parker 10 M 18:35.77 W F West
196 Michael Ottesen 10 M 18:39.24 Puyallup
197 Sam Curl 11 M 18:39.81 Westview
198 Tyler Patnode 9 M 18:42.60 Puyallup
199 Cole Havener 10 M 18:43.69 Everett
200 Rick Sullivan 12 M 18:47.72 Central Catholic
201 Abraham Schulte 12 M 18:57.42 Westview
202 Jordan Carroll 12 M 19:04.23 Tigard
203 Nick Goelz 12 M 19:07.08 Mercer Island
204 Eric Cota 10 M 19:17.91 Patrick Henry
205 Erik Olson 11 M 19:20.90 Beaverton
206 Tyler Ottesen 12 M 19:44.47 Puyallup
207 Bryan Ochoa 12 M 23:44.72 Beaverton
Jim Danner Champs (Girls) 5K
Place First Last Grade Sex Time School
1 Molly Grabill 12 F 17:42.84 Rancho Bernardo
2 Sarah Reiter 11 F 18:00.79 Lindbergh
3 Paige Rice 9 F 18:37.38 St Mary's Academy
4 Priscilla Timmons 12 F 18:42.64 Skyview
5 Kayla Ferron 10 F 18:44.74 Redondo Union
6 Lyndsy Mull 11 F 18:45.16 Redondo Union
7 Anastasia Kosykh 9 F 18:45.29 Eastlake
8 Danielle Rodrigue 11 F 18:50.40 Warren
9 Daryl Phill 10 F 18:53.06 Bellarmine Prep
10 Laura O'Neil 12 F 18:54.43 Redondo Union
11 Melissa Quintero 11 F 18:58.02 Warren
12 Megan Fristoe 11 F 19:00.24 Summit
13 Rachel Bush 11 F 19:05.72 Redondo Union
14 Kelly Ryan 12 F 19:06.47 Redondo Union
15 Kaitlin Kaluzny 11 F 19:07.08 AC Davis
16 Shelby Niles 12 F 19:12.55 Trabuco Hills
17 Cara Ulizio 10 F 19:13.77 Redondo Union
18 Hayley Gregoire 12 F 19:15.63 Beaverton
19 Izze Arens 11 F 19:20.65 Bellarmine Prep
20 Lindsay Sheaffer 10 F 19:22.26 Jesuit
21 Paige Kouba 11 F 19:24.22 South Eugene
22 Ashley Windsor 11 F 19:24.46 Walnut Grove
23 Aaren Cadieux 12 F 19:28.55 Trabuco Hills
24 Samantha Ralstin 12 F 19:30.47 Oak Ridge
25 Amelia Helmick 12 F 19:34.64 South Eugene
26 Michelle LeRoux 12 F 19:35.56 Rancho Bernardo
27 Brittany Tretbar 10 F 19:36.84 Desert Vista
28 Maureen Tremblay 12 F 19:37.73 Gig Harbor
29 Sarah Hastings 11 F 19:39.19 Crater
30 Kora Johnson 11 F 19:39.39 Trabuco Hills
31 Nicole Hicks 9 F 19:40.88 Desert Vista
32 Brittney Putman 12 F 19:41.25 Oak Ridge
33 Danielle Brabende 12 F 19:46.42 Trabuco Hills
34 Karina Sanchez 12 F 19:49.26 Warren
35 Erin Clark 10 F 19:50.55 South Eugene
36 Jordan Branch 9 F 19:51.49 Skyline
37 Morgan Anderson 11 F 19:52.50 Silverton
38 Tina Girolamo 10 F 19:53.88 Rancho Bernardo
39 Haley Smith 10 F 19:54.47 Skyline
40 Christy Richards 12 F 19:54.69 St Mary's Academy
41 Lauren Owens 9 F 19:55.78 Desert Vista
42 Holli Arrieta 11 F 19:56.32 Oak Ridge
43 Ellen Patterso 10 F 19:57.80 St Mary's Academy
44 Rachel Gutknech 12 F 19:59.35 Sandra Day O'Connor
45 Jessica Vig 12 F 20:02.65 Crater
46 Sydney Allen 9 F 20:03.96 AC Davis
47 Kaylee Franks 9 F 20:04.03 Sandra Day O'Connor
48 Damaris Remigio 12 F 20:04.49 Crater
49 Megan Kupres 12 F 20:04.67 Desert Vista
50 Chelsea Dowdell 12 F 20:09.05 Everett
51 Kaitlin Hurley 11 F 20:10.00 Sandra Day O'Connor
52 Latane Cox 12 F 20:10.53 Lakeridge
53 Kelsey Fruland 11 F 20:13.15 Henry Jackson
54 Sam Krahling 9 F 20:14.43 Skyline
55 Claire Wilson 12 F 20:16.06 Henry Jackson
56 Kira Kelly 11 F 20:16.24 Summit
57 Jordan Thurston 9 F 20:16.44 Bellarmine Prep
58 Anique Villegas 11 F 20:16.86 Redondo Union
59 Melissa LeRoux 12 F 20:21.21 Rancho Bernardo
60 Kathryn Steele 10 F 20:23.37 Skyline
61 Ashley Linder 12 F 20:24.35 Trabuco Hills
62 LeeAnn Hold 11 F 20:25.24 Oak Ridge
63 Xitlali Avila 10 F 20:27.77 Warren
64 Jacqueline Mansoor 12 F 20:28.31 Oak Ridge
65 Daniela Rubio 12 F 20:31.62 Warren
66 Claire DeVoe 11 F 20:31.99 Lincoln
67 Micaela Todd 12 F 20:34.13 Henry Jackson
68 Julie Yoshioka 12 F 20:34.41 Skyview
69 Ashley Maton 11 F 20:34.64 Summit
70 Lauren Briggs 10 F 20:36.39 Henry Jackson
71 Haley O'Connor 12 F 20:36.91 Eastlake
72 Emily Dwyer 11 F 20:37.88 Eastlake
73 Alia Mowery 12 F 20:41.00 South Eugene
74 Gracie Tostenso 9 F 20:41.79 Crater
75 Lauren Roberts 11 F 20:41.79 Lincoln
76 Megan Mullaney 10 F 20:43.95 Jesuit
77 Zoe Willis 10 F 20:44.57 Bellarmine Prep
78 Rachel Joseph 12 F 20:45.02 Jesuit
79 Kayleen McMoniga 12 F 20:49.61 Bellarmine Prep
80 Genevieve Brandt 10 F 20:50.25 South Eugene
81 ReyAnn Rivera 11 F 20:50.72 Desert Vista
82 Tiffany Hernande 10 F 20:51.16 Warren
83 Kaileen Palmero 12 F 20:53.62 Oak Ridge
84 Isa Almy 12 F 20:55.37 St Mary's Academy
85 Sara Taferre 10 F 20:56.95 Skyview
86 Carissa McAtee 12 F 20:57.27 Desert Vista
87 Emily Sanda 10 F 20:59.12 Sandra Day O'Connor
88 Alyssa Zuehlsdo 12 F 21:00.09 Bellarmine Prep
89 Savannah Leitner 12 F 21:02.01 Rancho Bernardo
90 Brooke Kather 11 F 21:04.83 Trabuco Hills
91 Anna Persmark 12 F 21:06.48 South Eugene
92 Molly Hagler 10 F 21:06.83 Jesuit
93 Destiny Mora 10 F 21:07.25 Henry Jackson
94 Hailey Hewitson 10 F 21:09.04 Summit
95 Sabra DeVoir 12 F 21:09.31 Jesuit
96 Jensen Bogan 10 F 21:09.89 Rancho Bernardo
97 Sarah Anderson 11 F 21:10.17 Gig Harbor
98 Keikoanne Hollins 12 F 21:13.68 Sherwood
99 Allison Proehl 12 F 21:15.45 Rancho Bernardo
100 Morgan O'Connor 11 F 21:15.81 Eastlake
101 Jasmyn Andrews 11 F 21:17.77 Crater
102 Maxine Goyette 11 F 21:18.60 Oak Ridge
103 Becca Pearson 9 F 21:19.14 Lincoln
104 Tess Nelson 10 F 21:19.26 Summit
105 Katie Arndorfe 10 F 21:20.21 Jesuit
106 Lauren Palon 10 F 21:22.11 Puyallup
107 Lyndee Dawson 10 F 21:22.15 Puyallup
108 Kelsey Campbell 12 F 21:22.20 Lincoln
109 Elise Pletcher 10 F 21:24.07 Skyline
110 Erin Murphy 10 F 21:25.81 Skyline
111 Bella Gazzola 11 F 21:25.97 St Mary's Academy
112 Hadley Schoderb 9 F 21:26.05 Summit
113 Megan Ponce 11 F 21:28.07 Henry Jackson
114 Emily Tacke 10 F 21:28.71 Puyallup
115 Britney Wimberly 9 F 21:31.50 Crater
116 Anna Patton 10 F 21:36.82 Lincoln
117 Nora Wilson 12 F 21:38.53 South Eugene
118 Jasmine Fallgree 11 F 21:39.81 Lindbergh
119 Netanya Beard 12 F 21:40.46 St Mary's Academy
120 Makenna Tague 12 F 21:40.57 Summit
121 Bethany Krasuski 10 F 21:41.17 Sandra Day O'Connor
122 Katherine Hendrick 11 F 21:41.29 Skyview
123 Caroline Yearian 11 F 21:42.75 Bellarmine Prep
124 Makenzie Schmid 10 F 21:42.98 Eastlake
125 Megan Batty 12 F 21:43.24 Eastlake
126 Nikki Bohart 11 F 21:47.21 Puyallup
127 Maddie Starnes 12 F 21:47.99 Eastlake
128 Avery Unterrei 11 F 21:52.66 Gig Harbor
129 Jessica Rawlins 9 F 21:53.81 Henry Jackson
130 Jordyn Bentley 11 F 22:00.70 Sandra Day O'Connor
131 Kelly Williams 12 F 22:01.10 Gig Harbor
132 Esther Olsen 12 F 22:01.36 Crater
133 Kristen Murray 11 F 22:03.47 Gig Harbor
134 Nora Helfand 11 F 22:06.05 St Mary's Academy
135 Megumi DeMond 10 F 22:08.49 AC Davis
136 Ellyn Shults 11 F 22:15.16 Sandra Day O'Connor
137 Zia Matti 9 F 22:15.21 Sherwood
138 Emily Gerardi 12 F 22:16.25 AC Davis
139 Christina Smith 10 F 22:20.95 Skyline
140 Danie Moon 12 F 22:22.33 Gig Harbor
141 Maria Beltran 11 F 22:24.99 AC Davis
142 Brooke Bowen 11 F 22:25.72 Skyview
143 Arushi Raghuvan 12 F 22:26.02 Jesuit
144 Kylie Thalhofe 11 F 22:26.21 Sherwood
145 Amy Hagan 12 F 22:29.42 Sherwood
146 Erica DeMond 10 F 22:29.87 AC Davis
147 Anna Ringelbe 10 F 22:35.40 Lincoln
148 Emily Katzberg 12 F 22:35.58 Puyallup
149 Brittany Kealy 12 F 22:44.51 Gig Harbor
150 Aimee Rodes 10 F 22:55.96 Puyallup
151 Lauren Farnswor 12 F 22:58.50 Puyallup
152 Cara Smurdon 11 F 23:05.15 Sherwood
153 Kelli Mahoney 10 F 23:40.39 Sherwood
154 Anna Romanovs 12 F 24:07.38 Skyview
Division 1 Varsity Boys 5K
Place First Last Grade Sex Time School
1 Domenic D'Acquis 12 M 15:50.21 Enterprise
2 Miles Hille 12 M 16:02.97 Redmond
3 Travis Neuman 10 M 16:20.38 Summit
4 Izaic Yorks 11 M 16:22.85 Lakes
5 Kevin Marshall 11 M 16:23.02 Trabuco Hills
6 Matt Bottomle 12 M 16:26.19 Trabuco Hills
7 Johnathan Stevens 10 M 16:28.51 Redmond
8 Zach Newsom 12 M 16:29.40 Sunset
9 John Reyes 11 M 16:29.59 Cathedral B
10 Naoki Omatsu 10 M 16:38.31 Trabuco Hills
11 Andrew Kaler 10 M 16:38.47 Camas
12 Sean O'Hollea 12 M 16:40.61 La Salle
13 Alex Soberani 10 M 16:40.89 La Salle
14 Ryan Lisowski 11 M 16:41.07 Columbia River
15 Frand Lara 9 M 16:43.74 Strake Jesuit College Prep
16 Lyle Palagar 12 M 16:44.01 Trabuco Hills
17 Nathan Brown 11 M 16:46.59 Sunset
18 Cesar Solis 11 M 16:49.27 Cathedral B
19 Adam Avila 11 M 16:51.61 Cathedral B
20 Joe Knox 11 M 16:52.10 AC Davis
21 Sky Lofgran 11 M 16:53.96 Lincoln
22 Brad Usselman 10 M 16:54.93 Skyview
23 Elias Munoz 9 M 16:56.66 Cathedral B
24 Luke Dorman 10 M 16:57.74 Trabuco Hills
25 Gus Raskowsk 10 M 16:58.80 Strake Jesuit College Prep
26 Josh Johnson 12 M 17:00.05 Forest Grove
27 Alberto Melchor 11 M 17:00.48 AC Davis
28 Michael Garcia 9 M 17:01.31 Forest Grove
29 Ryan Schoellk 12 M 17:07.40 Skyview
30 John Collins 11 M 17:08.00 Enterprise
31 Christopher Hinkle 10 M 17:09.73 Cleveland
32 Nathan Meeker 11 M 17:14.02 Oregon City
33 Markus Duhamel 12 M 17:15.45 Columbia River
34 Jason Morrison 12 M 17:15.59 Cleveland
35 Mathew Ruiz 9 M 17:16.64 Cathedral B
36 Colin Thompson 9 M 17:17.38 Strake Jesuit College Prep
37 Stephen Nelson 9 M 17:18.08 Lakes
38 Adrian Hinkle 10 M 17:20.18 Cleveland
39 Harland Hebert 10 M 17:25.15 Strake Jesuit College Prep
40 CJ Spisla 12 M 17:26.45 Sunset
41 Michael Sutherla 10 M 17:27.69 Shorewood
42 Josh Cleary 12 M 17:28.94 La Salle
43 Tanner Smith 10 M 17:29.47 Lincoln
44 Tucker Boyd 10 M 17:30.44 Camas
45 Kody Tarbell 12 M 17:31.90 Sunset
46 Anthony Lee 11 M 17:32.30 Columbia River
47 Tyler Riggs 12 M 17:33.09 Grant
48 Max Dunn 11 M 17:35.22 Redmond
49 Heath Meler 11 M 17:35.27 Columbia River
50 Sammy Naffzige 11 M 17:35.90 Summit
51 Nathan Chattert 12 M 17:37.72 La Salle
52 Tyler Heilman 12 M 17:38.63 Cleveland
53 Jackson Carter 9 M 17:39.14 Centennial
54 Ryan St Clair 11 M 17:39.87 Summit
55 Bradley Laughlin 11 M 17:40.22 Oregon City
56 Zach Kirwan 9 M 17:40.67 Redmond
57 Hudson Eustace 11 M 17:43.78 Cascade Christian
58 Andrew Duffy 10 M 17:43.81 Camas
59 Luke Hinz 10 M 17:46.68 Summit
60 Nick Reeve 11 M 17:46.84 Lincoln
61 Austin Lamkin 12 M 17:47.48 Enterprise
62 Joseph Hernande 10 M 17:49.17 Strake Jesuit College Prep
63 James Myers 12 M 17:50.71 Forest Grove
64 Austin Vaughan 11 M 17:52.22 Camas
65 David Marre 12 M 17:53.42 Cleveland
66 Tyler Hilt 11 M 17:53.78 Centennial
67 Quinn Rennaker 12 M 17:54.53 Grant
68 Cade Maldanad 11 M 17:57.75 Cathedral B
69 Corbin Witte 10 M 17:58.05 Strake Jesuit College Prep
70 Alexio Garcia 12 M 17:59.86 AC Davis
71 Alex Palacios 11 M 18:00.37 AC Davis
72 Billy Van Hoff 11 M 18:00.74 Redmond
73 Braden Lambert 11 M 18:01.93 Lincoln
74 Kirby Littlefi 12 M 18:02.42 Lakes
75 Colin Wilkins 12 M 18:03.61 Shorewood
76 Isaiah Boles 12 M 18:04.10 Enterprise
77 Eli St John 12 M 18:04.84 Oregon City
78 Ian Lee 11 M 18:05.13 Centennial
79 Will Tosch 11 M 18:05.55 Strake Jesuit College Prep
80 Nicholas Snider 11 M 18:08.23 Summit
81 Miles Goritski 12 M 18:09.55 Camas
82 Nicholas McMillan 9 M 18:10.29 Columbia River
83 Daniel Hahn 11 M 18:10.57 Sunset
84 Mark Pang 10 M 18:10.96 Cathedral B
85 Tyler Shipley 11 M 18:13.00 Forest Grove
86 Ty Symons 12 M 18:15.91 La Salle
87 Christopher Chu 11 M 18:16.95 Sunset
88 Andrew Ellingwo 12 M 18:17.58 Centennial
89 Dale Christen 10 M 18:18.05 Oregon City
90 CJ Johnson 11 M 18:18.26 Forest Grove
91 Anthony Kern 12 M 18:18.56 Camas
92 Zack Johnson 12 M 18:19.60 Lakes
93 Zane Eby 11 M 18:21.14 Cleveland
94 Matthew Trone 11 M 18:22.81 Oregon City
95 Kory Andersen 12 M 18:23.65 Sunset
96 Conner Earl 12 M 18:24.32 Centennial
97 Victor Bertelse 11 M 18:24.52 Lakes
98 Robert Long 12 M 18:27.12 Skyview
99 Greg Edgecomb 9 M 18:27.93 Lakes
100 John Doyle 11 M 18:29.13 Camas
101 John Carilli 12 M 18:30.06 Centennial
102 Jon Rapacz 11 M 18:30.19 Columbia River
103 Nico Banks 10 M 18:31.04 Lincoln
104 Mitchell Robertso 11 M 18:32.41 Cleveland
105 Brandon Lopez 10 M 18:33.45 Centennial
106 Cameron Clark 12 M 18:35.25 Summit
107 Pablo Espinosa 12 M 18:36.20 AC Davis
108 Raymond Goldberg 12 M 18:37.68 Lakes
109 Jack Roberts 10 M 18:39.77 Grant
110 Tyler Croft 12 M 18:41.74 Skyview
111 Evan Martin 11 M 18:42.21 Lincoln
112 Brenden Oliver 10 M 18:44.09 Oregon City
113 Jack Crawford 10 M 18:44.37 Redmond
114 Patrick Walsh 10 M 18:44.94 La Salle
115 Ryan Brumund 10 M 18:45.99 Summit
116 William Watkins 12 M 18:48.76 Grant
117 Ilan Swartz Brownste 11 M 18:51.56 Grant
118 Collin Buckley 10 M 18:52.54 AC Davis
119 Israel Fernande 12 M 18:58.72 AC Davis
120 Tyler Caseltin 9 M 18:59.22 Enterprise
121 Keaton Kell 12 M 18:59.60 Forest Grove
122 Brian Piette 12 M 19:06.15 Columbia River
123 Logan Veasy 9 M 19:09.05 La Salle
124 Andre Walker 11 M 19:18.55 Grant
125 Nathan VanDomel 12 M 19:18.55 Lincoln
126 Evan Levy 11 M 19:22.02 Shorewood
127 Christian Holmquis 12 M 19:24.60 Shorewood
128 Jake Hoskins 12 M 19:32.56 Forest Grove
129 Daniel Slaughte 11 M 19:36.67 Grant
130 Oliver Tamis 12 M 19:46.38 Skyview
131 Colby Gilbert 10 M 19:46.61 Skyview
132 Matthew Petterse 11 M 19:51.55 Shorewood
133 Eric Keenan 10 M 19:53.88 Redmond
134 David Western 11 M 19:56.93 Shorewood
135 Kevin Fitts 11 M 20:00.42 Oregon City
136 Shane Colburn 12 M 20:10.73 Skyview
137 Henry Thomas 12 M 20:36.22 Shorewood
Division 1 Varsity Girls 5K
Place First Last Grade Sex Time School
1 Rachel Atwood 11 F 19:12.40 Auburn Riverside
2 Rachel Nelson 10 F 19:25.35 Walla Walla
3 Maggie Schmaedi 10 F 19:34.93 Sheldon
4 Piper Donahue 9 F 19:35.59 Grant
5 Louise Mulvey 12 F 19:44.35 Sheldon
6 Nicole Reveles 12 F 19:45.59 Mesquite
7 Charlee Linton 11 F 19:49.44 Shorewood
8 Carey Lyons 12 F 19:58.12 Stadium
9 Ragan Allen 12 F 19:59.00 Grant
10 Hannah Kay 10 F 19:59.57 Patrick Henry
11 Lindsay Gray 11 F 20:00.17 Clovis
12 Karen Qu 10 F 20:07.17 Sunset
13 Amy Tolentin 12 F 20:09.50 Trabuco Hills
14 Sarah Fahmy 10 F 20:10.51 Sunset
15 Natalie Kraft 10 F 20:10.82 Desert Vista
16 Chandler Weiman 11 F 20:11.06 Enumclaw
17 Melanie Driessen 11 F 20:11.24 Trabuco Hills
18 Rebecca Lupescu 12 F 20:12.14 Westview
19 Kelsi Klotter 11 F 20:12.30 Sheldon
20 Lindsay Benster 11 F 20:17.35 Mercer Island
21 Rachel Johnston 9 F 20:23.04 Mesquite
22 Alexandra Shade 10 F 20:24.96 Patrick Henry
23 Alex Reich 11 F 20:28.32 Trabuco Hills
24 Camille Jorgense 10 F 20:28.97 Patrick Henry
25 Allison Martinez 9 F 20:29.47 Aloha
26 Tiffani Barham 11 F 20:29.64 Trabuco Hills
27 Greer Davis 11 F 20:30.45 Sunset
28 Austen Reiter 11 F 20:32.34 Camas
29 Alexis Thibodea 10 F 20:37.59 Redondo Union
30 Emily Eilertso 12 F 20:39.67 Enumclaw
31 Kirsten Myers 12 F 20:40.14 Westview
32 Emily Coic 11 F 20:40.41 Stadium
33 Mikayla Davis 11 F 20:41.40 Mercer Island
34 Makenna McGrann 11 F 20:42.23 Trabuco Hills
35 Sara Fristoe 11 F 20:42.52 Summit
36 Peyton Vick 10 F 20:45.55 Enumclaw
37 Ani Walker 9 F 20:45.88 Clovis
38 Keelin Moehl 11 F 20:46.79 Summit
39 Jenna Sanders 12 F 20:47.70 Redmond
40 Samantha Wight 11 F 20:48.10 Aloha
41 Sarah Scrivens 12 F 20:48.45 Cleveland
42 Ashli Tagoai 12 F 20:48.69 Bellarmine Prep
43 Jenna Maack 10 F 20:49.10 Desert Vista
44 Meredith Bothman 9 F 20:49.75 Sheldon
45 Allie Nichols 11 F 20:53.31 Redmond
46 Lauren Haedrich 11 F 20:54.17 Sunset
47 Erin Andrews 12 F 20:55.91 Desert Vista
48 Megan Napier 10 F 20:57.21 Camas
49 Emily Morisawa 12 F 20:57.66 Auburn Riverside
50 Alida Scalzo 9 F 20:58.47 Mercer Island
51 Riley Logsdon 12 F 20:58.87 Trabuco Hills
52 Kimmie Wangrych 12 F 21:00.43 Mesquite
53 Kelsey Camareno 11 F 21:01.44 Vista Ridge
54 Danielle Hazeltin 11 F 21:03.03 Redondo Union
55 Danielle Rowe 10 F 21:04.59 Bellarmine Prep
56 Marissa Frey 12 F 21:05.38 Mesquite
57 Rachel Crawford 10 F 21:07.49 Oregon City
58 Holly Young 11 F 21:09.08 Redmond
59 Elliot Prince 12 F 21:10.12 West Linn
60 Emily Phillips 12 F 21:14.94 Vista Ridge
61 Carly Knox 10 F 21:15.98 Stadium
62 Emma Gosser 11 F 21:16.37 Sunset
63 Olivia Ornelas 12 F 21:16.86 Vista Ridge
64 Abbey Tozer 9 F 21:17.40 Summit
65 Lindsay Wourms 11 F 21:18.74 Camas
66 Alex Bundy 10 F 21:21.51 Vista Ridge
67 McKenzie Poe 12 F 21:22.74 Clovis
68 Caroline Baer 10 F 21:25.72 Bellarmine Prep
69 Kayla Bird 12 F 21:28.52 Westview
70 Paisley Hiefield 10 F 21:29.37 Westview
71 Desiree Bustaman 12 F 21:29.78 Clovis
72 Laura Engle 10 F 21:29.80 Westview
73 Lila Rice 10 F 21:30.29 Redmond
74 Jackie Premo 12 F 21:31.72 Camas
75 Maegan Tracy 12 F 21:33.31 Stadium
76 Lauren Hilger 11 F 21:35.81 Bellarmine Prep
77 Hannah Chute 11 F 21:37.58 Mesquite
78 Chelsea Ollar 12 F 21:39.12 West Linn
79 Mallory Hiefield 10 F 21:40.13 Westview
80 Tori Lewis 12 F 21:40.31 Shorewood
81 Amy Gieber 12 F 21:41.16 Summit
82 Dorothy Zhang 11 F 21:41.78 Sunset
83 Elena Torry-Sc 10 F 21:41.78 Forest Grove
84 Ashlyn Sweeney 12 F 21:42.39 Mesquite
85 Julia Harris 12 F 21:43.21 Enumclaw
86 Lauren Saunders 10 F 21:44.30 Auburn Riverside
87 Katie Purdy 12 F 21:44.98 Cleveland
88 Leah Hennings 10 F 21:45.40 West Linn
89 Lauren May 11 F 21:46.58 Redmond
90 Pamela Sherman 12 F 21:48.24 Redondo Union
91 Olivia Loveland 12 F 21:48.58 Redondo Union
92 Charlotte Corless 9 F 21:49.25 Sunset
93 Taryn Schreine 11 F 21:49.74 Enumclaw
94 Jaclyn Geyer 12 F 21:49.92 Stadium
95 Julia Boyd-Hel 10 F 21:54.82 West Linn
96 Shelby Barter 11 F 21:55.69 Aloha
97 Hannah Hampson 9 F 21:56.19 Walla Walla
98 Melanie Hopkins 11 F 21:57.87 Summit
99 Emily Pellatz 10 F 22:00.07 Oregon City
100 Kelsey Tracy 12 F 22:02.35 Stadium
101 Kristen Thompson 11 F 22:04.02 Mesquite
102 Giuliana Herrera 9 F 22:06.68 Patrick Henry
103 Katie Warberg 12 F 22:07.83 Cleveland
104 Laura Brindley 11 F 22:09.40 Mercer Island
105 Emilia Anderson 9 F 22:12.43 Forest Grove
106 Lauren Strahan 12 F 22:17.58 Vista Ridge
107 Chelsey Arambula 12 F 22:19.63 Vista Ridge
108 Bryn McKillop 9 F 22:20.75 Cleveland
109 Kendra Minniewe 9 F 22:20.88 Clovis
110 Anna Miller 11 F 22:25.60 Aloha
111 Mallory Melius 12 F 22:26.29 Oregon City
112 Lily Martin C 11 F 22:26.68 Grant
113 Delaney Quick 11 F 22:26.77 Patrick Henry
114 Sierra Boek 10 F 22:27.48 Patrick Henry
115 Amanda Engstrom 12 F 22:30.28 Sheldon
116 Mckelle Willwand 11 F 22:32.95 Walla Walla
117 Ellie Forrest 10 F 22:33.87 Cleveland
118 Rachel Covey 9 F 22:34.06 Auburn Riverside
119 Kaylie Ogle 11 F 22:36.74 Clovis
120 Jessica Throolin 12 F 22:37.93 Shorewood
121 Chelsea Weiman 10 F 22:38.74 Enumclaw
122 Tara Johnson 10 F 22:39.97 Grant
123 Jocelyn Vargas 11 F 22:41.70 Walla Walla
124 Sarah Bjarnaso 9 F 22:42.19 Mercer Island
125 Brenna Fisher 11 F 22:51.46 Lindbergh
126 Sarah West 11 F 22:54.47 Summit
127 Brittney Montag 12 F 22:54.85 Redmond
128 Kelly Watermey 11 F 22:56.26 Bellarmine Prep
129 Allie Reiling 11 F 22:56.53 Sheldon
130 Olivia Masek-Mc 11 F 23:00.12 Forest Grove
131 Catherine Feistner 9 F 23:01.74 Walla Walla
132 Taylor Munsey 10 F 23:05.99 Oregon City
133 Elizabeth Hansen 10 F 23:11.98 Lindbergh
134 Andie Young 11 F 23:15.28 Redmond
135 Ellie Clow 11 F 23:16.27 West Linn
136 Madi Peters 11 F 23:18.17 Mercer Island
137 Julia Sherman 9 F 23:18.95 Grant
138 Ashley Meyer 9 F 23:24.38 Camas
139 Brenna Sopp 11 F 23:26.03 Redondo Union
140 Ali Kingery 11 F 23:26.99 Bellarmine Prep
141 Tricia Patterso 9 F 23:28.44 Camas
142 Allison Devenpor 11 F 23:30.90 Patrick Henry
143 Kelsey McCall 10 F 23:32.90 Cleveland
144 Maddison Cowan 10 F 23:35.16 Auburn Riverside
145 Lindsay Ross 10 F 23:36.42 Enumclaw
146 Blossom Le 11 F 23:45.39 Aloha
147 Sharon Rooker 12 F 23:47.31 Forest Grove
148 Kimi Knight 10 F 23:50.86 Camas
149 Dominique Belafsky 12 F 23:56.41 Oregon City
150 Carly Anderson 11 F 24:05.64 Mercer Island
151 Manasa Adajian 12 F 24:22.77 Grant
152 Erin Morrow 12 F 24:25.85 West Linn
153 Amanda Lund 12 F 24:31.12 Auburn Riverside
154 Kaley Flint 9 F 24:34.27 Auburn Riverside
155 Monique Smith 10 F 24:37.38 Lindbergh
156 Keelin McKellar 10 F 24:40.29 Shorewood
157 Chelsea Heisler 12 F 24:43.48 Oregon City
158 Eredi Pintor 12 F 24:47.56 Forest Grove
159 Ashley Taylor 11 F 24:59.20 Walla Walla
160 Katie Miles 10 F 25:22.96 Oregon City
161 Sarah Edwards 11 F 25:26.87 Summit
162 Angie Vital 12 F 25:47.90 Vista Ridge
163 Jessica Steigerw 10 F 26:13.11 Forest Grove
Junior/Senior JV Boys 5K
Place First Last Grade Sex Time School
1 Michael Flindt 11 M 17:19.96 Eastlake
2 Javier Cota 12 M 17:27.85 Warren
3 Ryan Linehan 12 M 17:30.09 University
4 Brandon Clark 11 M 17:31.37 Skyline
5 Thomas Redlinge 12 M 17:34.96 Patrick Henry
6 Zach Selko 11 M 17:38.55 South Eugene
7 Eduard Yakimchu 11 M 17:42.11 Auburn Riverside
8 Chris Austin 12 M 17:42.26 Henry Jackson
9 Turner Maxwell 12 M 17:42.68 South Eugene
10 Ben Platt 10 M 17:43.33 Lindbergh
11 Ricky Solis 11 M 17:49.60 Cathedral B
12 Ryan Herbert 12 M 17:50.14 Union
13 Cameron Hauensti 11 M 17:51.76 Henry Jackson
14 Meng Meng Zhao 12 M 17:58.46 Westview
15 Tanner Rasmusse 12 M 17:59.45 University
16 Jonathan Wu 12 M 18:01.50 Bellarmine Prep
17 Shane Mileham 11 M 18:03.22 Jesuit
18 Carter Case 12 M 18:03.80 Henry Jackson
19 Taran Hughes 11 M 18:04.60 Westview
20 Tom Hawkins 12 M 18:05.18 Joel Ferris
21 Aaron Honn 12 M 18:05.78 South Eugene
22 Alexander Anderson 11 M 18:06.33 Redmond
23 Tucker Richards 11 M 18:06.72 Joel Ferris
24 Justus Mac Geor 12 M 18:07.49 Sprague
25 Chris Dallas 12 M 18:08.37 Eastlake
26 Tyler Blevins 12 M 18:08.88 Patrick Henry
27 Andrew Hazeltin 11 M 18:15.39 Redondo Union
28 Drew Matthews 11 M 18:16.26 Skyline
29 Ryan Grable 11 M 18:16.33 Camas
30 Jimmy Connell 11 M 18:16.38 Camas
31 Ben Gruber 12 M 18:17.10 University
32 Austin Dean 12 M 18:24.64 Tigard
33 Jacob Morello 11 M 18:25.22 Sunset
34 Ivan Kallevig 11 M 18:26.35 Tigard
35 Sean Andresen 12 M 18:26.97 South Eugene
36 Luke Graham 12 M 18:28.04 Shadle Park
37 Ryan Russell 11 M 18:29.08 Battle Ground
38 Connor Jones 12 M 18:31.18 Gig Harbor
39 David Blackmer 11 M 18:31.40 Henry Jackson
40 Joey Chiang 11 M 18:31.57 Mercer Island
41 Nathan Jones 11 M 18:33.89 Gig Harbor
42 Mitchell Hughey 10 M 18:35.82 Lindbergh
43 Josh Brunstad 11 M 18:36.21 W F West
44 Michael Dick 11 M 18:37.14 Bellarmine Prep
45 Kyle Karalus 11 M 18:37.30 Bellarmine Prep
46 Bredt Pagenste 12 M 18:39.29 Lincoln
47 Brad Beattie 11 M 18:40.36 Patrick Henry
48 John Welborn 12 M 18:41.71 Camas
49 Michael Morgan 12 M 18:42.70 Joel Ferris
50 Jeff Lambie 12 M 18:42.85 Cleveland
51 TJ Pajimola 11 M 18:42.91 Shadle Park
52 Cody Rivas 12 M 18:44.29 Sunset
53 Kevin Matheny 11 M 18:44.36 Central Catholic
54 Jeffrey Stephan 11 M 18:46.27 Henry Jackson
55 Erik Lien 11 M 18:47.30 Tigard
56 Mark Fleckens 11 M 18:47.40 Jesuit
57 Chase Phillips 12 M 18:47.43 Camas
58 Briley Startzel 12 M 18:48.95 University
59 Peter Han 10 M 18:51.67 Lindbergh
60 Aaron Rostad 12 M 18:53.00 Sunset
61 Evan Davis 11 M 18:54.25 South Eugene
62 Elliot Connall 12 M 18:55.76 Jesuit
63 Logan Banning- 11 M 18:56.15 Cleveland
64 Lucas Bengtson 12 M 18:56.39 La Salle
65 Alex Bittner 12 M 18:56.58 Lincoln
66 Kevin Robinson 11 M 18:56.97 Pendleton
67 Jeff Beck 12 M 18:57.21 W F West
68 Kevin Boehnlei 11 M 18:57.98 Jesuit
69 Josh McCarthy 11 M 18:58.17 Bellarmine Prep
70 Bryan Shaw 11 M 18:59.75 Jesuit
71 Matt Nelson 10 M 19:02.87 Lindbergh
72 Sebastian Mitchell 11 M 19:04.47 South Eugene
73 Brett Love 11 M 19:05.09 Lindbergh
74 Tyler Roberts 11 M 19:06.27 Roseburg
75 Nicholas Stone 12 M 19:06.96 Grant
76 Hidetaka Hioki 12 M 19:07.94 Westview
77 Daniel Call 11 M 19:08.03 Bellarmine Prep
78 Sam Forstag 11 M 19:08.53 Jesuit
79 Noah Hunt 12 M 19:09.03 Shadle Park
80 Graham Gordon 12 M 19:09.72 Cleveland
81 Tate Bankston 11 M 19:10.16 Tigard
82 Sam Deitle 12 M 19:10.57 Grant
83 Codey Fields 12 M 19:10.83 Roseburg
84 Alex Carringt 11 M 19:12.27 Henry Jackson
85 David Ladenbur 12 M 19:12.73 Bellarmine Prep
86 Eugene Pioquint 11 M 19:13.06 Lindbergh
87 Thomas Overton 12 M 19:14.22 Grant
88 Nathan Leendert 11 M 19:14.40 Southridge
89 Khiseth Abramvic 11 M 19:14.73 Summit
90 Nick Murphy 12 M 19:14.95 Beaverton
91 Ivan Gonzales 12 M 19:15.53 Milwaukie
92 Ken Schindle 12 M 19:15.95 South Eugene
93 Jacob Hill 11 M 19:18.07 Summit
94 Austin Allen 11 M 19:18.44 Henry Jackson
95 Aaron Valdivia 11 M 19:18.92 Roseburg
96 Brad Skalstad 11 M 19:20.51 Shadle Park
97 Tyler Zyph 12 M 19:20.62 Pendleton
98 Lex Mundell 11 M 19:21.23 Redmond
99 Troy Thayer 12 M 19:22.12 Bellarmine Prep
100 Tyler Kluempke 12 M 19:23.40 Southridge
101 Paul Kirse 12 M 19:24.02 Beaverton
102 Derek Titus 12 M 19:24.06 Bellarmine Prep
103 Sam Peterson 11 M 19:24.45 Sheldon
104 Gage Cosgrove 12 M 19:25.15 Henry Jackson
105 Joseph Tomassi 12 M 19:26.87 Camas
106 Neil Roberts 12 M 19:27.52 Henry Jackson
107 David Helmick 12 M 19:27.62 South Eugene
108 Tyler Outman 11 M 19:29.06 Battle Ground
109 Kyle VeraCruz 11 M 19:31.02 Oregon City
110 Julian Lopez-So 12 M 19:32.86 Aloha
111 Forrest Welk 11 M 19:33.92 Southridge
112 Connor O'Brien 12 M 19:35.06 Bellarmine Prep
113 Timothy Miles 11 M 19:36.27 Camas
114 Jay Schuler 12 M 19:37.31 Mercer Island
115 Niklaas Storm 11 M 19:37.61 Battle Ground
116 Matthew Ellis 12 M 19:37.75 Eastlake
117 Erik Farner 12 M 19:38.01 Summit
118 Sam Rosen 11 M 19:38.21 Southridge
119 Alan Neilsen 11 M 19:38.60 Summit
120 Justan Atkins 11 M 19:38.95 Auburn Riverside
121 Sawyer Hurd 11 M 19:39.52 Tigard
122 Nick Montague 11 M 19:39.67 Puyallup
123 Nick Joyce 11 M 19:39.88 Bellarmine Prep
124 Nick Aerne 12 M 19:40.00 Glencoe
125 James Murphy 11 M 19:40.53 Southridge
126 Kevin Natemeie 11 M 19:41.56 Heritage
127 Chris Wagner 11 M 19:42.03 Scappoose
128 Cameron Philbroo 11 M 19:43.04 Heritage
129 David Huard 11 M 19:43.49 Sunset
130 Grant Haley 9 M 19:43.53 Lindbergh
131 Derek Hood 11 M 19:43.75 Camas
132 Rocky Whitehil 12 M 19:44.85 Cleveland
133 Drew Coughlin 11 M 19:47.46 Roseburg
134 Kendall Fagan 11 M 19:47.95 Mercer Island
135 Luke White 11 M 19:48.22 Juanita
136 Max Benjamin 12 M 19:48.59 Eastlake
137 Garrison Grisaffi 11 M 19:50.52 Bellarmine Prep
138 Brandon Kebba 11 M 19:51.67 Bellarmine Prep
139 Kyle French 11 M 19:51.95 Lakes
140 Omelyan Strembit 9 M 19:53.94 Lindbergh
141 Brandon Risley 11 M 19:54.41 Cleveland
142 Tyler Vuong 11 M 19:55.74 Aloha
143 Mitch Oconnell 12 M 19:56.31 Skyline
144 Connor Barrett 11 M 19:57.28 Summit
145 Ben Fischer 11 M 19:58.12 Hood River Valley
146 Jacob Cocks 12 M 19:58.51 Cleveland
147 Mark Milloy 11 M 19:58.75 Eastlake
148 Harvey Andersen 11 M 19:59.39 Sunset
149 Jackson Jarman-M 12 M 20:00.85 Beaverton
150 Donny Huber 11 M 20:01.33 Bellarmine Prep
151 Andrew Upchurch 12 M 20:03.84 Sprague
152 Haval Norman 11 M 20:04.10 Pendleton
153 Zhenya Kimball 12 M 20:05.89 Auburn Riverside
154 Justin Richenbu 11 M 20:07.47 Enumclaw
155 Andy Archer 12 M 20:07.55 Summit
156 Nathan Gibbons 12 M 20:08.37 Shorewood
157 MacKenzie Smith 11 M 20:08.98 Tigard
158 Tevis Koch 11 M 20:10.13 Skyview
159 Aaron Neal 12 M 20:12.10 Henry Jackson
160 Nathan Matsunag 12 M 20:13.15 Jesuit
161 Ryan Leiphart 11 M 20:16.79 Summit
162 Aaron Newell 12 M 20:17.56 Auburn Riverside
163 Colton McClincy 12 M 20:19.27 Westview
164 Louie Hogan 12 M 20:21.06 West Linn
165 Josh Jacob 11 M 20:21.54 La Salle
166 Davis Pruett 12 M 20:22.42 Juanita
167 Austin Hronek 11 M 20:22.65 Columbia River
168 Cage McKinsey 12 M 20:23.66 Eastlake
169 Jordan Vesper 12 M 20:23.88 Sprague
170 Donald Johnston 11 M 20:24.35 Roseburg
171 Nathaniel Freed 12 M 20:24.54 Eastlake
172 Peter Berquist 12 M 20:24.65 Shorewood
173 Makoto Ikeda 11 M 20:25.09 Westview
174 Keith Karlsen 12 M 20:25.48 Battle Ground
175 Tyler Denton 11 M 20:25.73 Sherwood
176 Devin Ferguson 11 M 20:25.99 Beaverton
177 Robbie Frankel 12 M 20:27.55 Mercer Island
178 Josh Nehnevaj 11 M 20:28.13 Columbia River
179 Ian Craig 12 M 20:28.94 Tigard
180 Ian Jarvi 11 M 20:29.60 Sprague
181 Cory Stevens 11 M 20:30.36 Clovis
182 Geo Perez 12 M 20:32.11 Columbia River
183 Walter Stern 12 M 20:32.65 Lincoln
184 Ross Lindly 12 M 20:34.01 Sheldon
185 Joel Brandis 12 M 20:34.75 Grant
186 Daniel Stone 11 M 20:35.60 Cleveland
187 Sam Hoult 11 M 20:36.19 Oregon City
188 Lucas Dalton 11 M 20:36.56 Westview
189 Riku Driscoll 11 M 20:36.89 Jesuit
190 Caleb Search 11 M 20:37.79 Battle Ground
191 Josh White 11 M 20:38.34 Shorewood
192 Jacob Miltenbe 12 M 20:38.80 W F West
193 Spencer Lafarge 12 M 20:38.84 Sherwood
194 Andrew Luu 11 M 20:39.26 Tigard
195 Michael Burger 11 M 20:39.67 Jesuit
196 Riley Rice 12 M 20:40.54 Roseburg
197 John Perkins 12 M 20:40.59 Union
198 Josh Larkin 11 M 20:41.74 Liberty
199 Milo Wilkes 11 M 20:43.06 Redmond
200 Cameron Straton 11 M 20:44.73 Horizon Christian
201 Kevin Asch 11 M 20:45.75 La Salle
202 Paden Bryck 11 M 20:45.82 West Linn
203 Adam Mitzel 12 M 20:47.18 Horizon Christian
204 Justin Suver 11 M 20:47.30 Eastlake
205 Austin Wong 12 M 20:47.82 Sprague
206 Rhett Mullins 12 M 20:48.29 The Dalles-Wahtonka
207 Devan Atkins 11 M 20:48.87 Auburn Riverside
208 CJ Dyer 12 M 20:50.70 Silverton
209 Sahil Khan 12 M 20:51.22 Shorewood
210 Rickey Marchitt 12 M 20:52.08 Auburn Riverside
211 Micah Harpel 11 M 20:52.77 Union
212 Gabriel Wang 11 M 20:53.10 Bear Creek
213 Sean Rooney 11 M 20:54.19 Southridge
214 Nicholas Shuey 11 M 20:54.56 Eastlake
215 KJ Ramsey 11 M 20:54.61 The Dalles-Wahtonka
216 Robert Till 12 M 20:57.02 Tigard
217 Richard Kroell 11 M 20:57.69 Glencoe
218 Mitchell Cohen 12 M 20:58.25 Shorewood
219 Jacob Strickla 12 M 20:58.79 Seattle Academy
220 Mathew Johansen 11 M 21:01.05 Roseburg
221 Jensen Froemke 12 M 21:01.24 Enumclaw
222 JJ Rogers 12 M 21:02.22 Juanita
223 Andy Shelton 12 M 21:04.33 Shorewood
224 Jamie McLean 11 M 21:04.78 Beaverton
225 Tyler Guzman 11 M 21:06.04 Lincoln
226 Grady McDonald 12 M 21:06.61 Shorewood
227 Aden Petersen 12 M 21:07.24 Sprague
228 JP Fogarty 12 M 21:07.39 Jesuit
229 Jacob Gorenflo 11 M 21:07.61 Roseburg
230 Doug Walling 12 M 21:08.15 Skyview
231 Jeff Helling 12 M 21:10.51 Skyline
232 Aleyn Murray 12 M 21:11.22 Bellarmine Prep
233 Nicholas Robinson 12 M 21:13.65 Heritage
234 Josiah Makinste 11 M 21:17.03 Cleveland
235 Evan Miler 11 M 21:17.30 Central Catholic
236 Zachary Grubbe 12 M 21:17.96 Sherwood
237 Blake Vickers 11 M 21:18.22 Toledo
238 Alex Beare 11 M 21:18.89 Bear Creek
239 Tanner Clinch 12 M 21:20.25 Eastlake
240 Jeff Howard 11 M 21:20.67 Sprague
241 Conor Flanniga 12 M 21:20.88 Bellarmine Prep
242 Phil Lenox 12 M 21:21.25 Sprague
243 Karl Dotter 11 M 21:22.37 Cascade
244 Ryan Silwones 12 M 21:22.57 Newport
245 Jarrell Washingt 12 M 21:23.12 Auburn Riverside
246 John Niman 11 M 21:25.20 Cleveland
247 Brendan Brunner 11 M 21:25.26 Bellarmine Prep
248 Nicholas Mead 12 M 21:25.34 Bellarmine Prep
249 Noah Blakely 12 M 21:26.06 The Dalles-Wahtonka
250 Matt Artlint 11 M 21:30.58 Battle Ground
251 Gabe Landstro 11 M 21:31.35 Oregon City
252 Fred Lu 11 M 21:31.60 Skyview
253 Jacob Inman 11 M 21:31.78 Tigard
254 Will Frahm 12 M 21:32.56 Henry Jackson
255 Ross Seeman 11 M 21:33.08 Grant
256 Chris Chalmers 12 M 21:33.34 Redmond
257 Anthony Quach 11 M 21:34.74 Tigard
258 Michel Ghanem 11 M 21:35.52 Redmond
259 Dillon Lytsell 12 M 21:36.82 Pendleton
260 Randall Tate 11 M 21:37.67 Tigard
261 Davis Einolf 11 M 21:38.74 Cleveland
262 Gonzalo Garay 12 M 21:39.36 Sheldon
263 Brad Burke 12 M 21:39.40 Tigard
264 Karandeep Singh 11 M 21:42.50 Auburn Riverside
265 Alex Lee 11 M 21:43.62 Shorewood
266 Chris Puryear 11 M 21:43.68 Heritage
267 Jake Roblin 11 M 21:45.72 Sheldon
268 Ben Rosen 12 M 21:46.15 Cleveland
269 Peter Tran 12 M 21:47.26 Tigard
270 Keenan Miller 11 M 21:47.72 Henry Jackson
271 Alex Raabe 12 M 21:48.01 Sheldon
272 James Ralston 11 M 21:51.44 Battle Ground
273 Chris Gormley 12 M 21:52.82 Henry Jackson
274 John Brady 12 M 21:54.61 Oregon City
275 Alexander Churchil 11 M 21:56.51 Redmond
276 Ben Smith 11 M 21:57.18 Horizon Christian
277 Derek Pemberto 11 M 21:58.10 Jesuit
278 Peter Boucher 11 M 21:58.14 Columbia River
279 Aaron Costner 11 M 21:59.94 Roseburg
280 Peter Geyser 11 M 22:01.44 Redmond
281 Tyler Thomas 11 M 22:03.78 Henry Jackson
282 Tyler Dohrman 11 M 22:05.76 W F West
283 TJ Miller 11 M 22:06.66 Glencoe
284 Sean Blair 12 M 22:07.32 Dallas
285 Andy Girod 12 M 22:07.69 Roseburg
286 Mike Monteith 11 M 22:08.96 Aloha
287 Matt Rasmusse 12 M 22:10.60 Sheldon
288 Ian Miles 12 M 22:11.22 Patrick Henry
289 Aidan Daly-Jen 12 M 22:12.54 Lincoln
290 James Park 11 M 22:14.17 Henry Jackson
291 Christopher Ralston 11 M 22:14.17 Battle Ground
292 Tim Manza 11 M 22:14.78 Bellarmine Prep
293 Jack Turzillo 11 M 22:16.55 Tigard
294 Eddie Tschudy 11 M 22:16.88 La Salle
295 Timothy Nakhisa 11 M 22:16.94 Heritage
296 Kevin Hideman 11 M 22:19.08 Westview
297 Britton Gamons 11 M 22:20.67 Tigard
298 Wilson Yates 12 M 22:21.09 Eastlake
299 Joseph Talbot 11 M 22:22.44 Eastlake
300 Patrick Nikong 11 M 22:23.19 Southridge
301 Chris Drazic 11 M 22:23.19 Skyline
302 Nathan O' Farre 11 M 22:23.83 Juanita
303 Colin Comard 11 M 22:25.68 West Linn
304 Adan Morales 11 M 22:25.74 Glencoe
305 Nolan Willett 11 M 22:29.50 Hood River Valley
306 Ryan Mallory 11 M 22:30.59 Mountain View
307 Danny Hall 12 M 22:31.24 Beaverton
308 Zac Leritz 11 M 22:32.17 La Salle
309 Max Desimone 11 M 22:33.31 Bellarmine Prep
310 Anthony Nguyen 11 M 22:33.77 Tigard
311 Hunter Whitmire 11 M 22:35.83 The Dalles-Wahtonka
312 Kyler Huang 11 M 22:35.89 W F West
313 Robert Bielman 11 M 22:36.20 Heritage
314 Paul Nocchi 12 M 22:39.22 Eastlake
315 Bryce Tuohy 11 M 22:41.98 Sherwood
316 Christian Fairchil 11 M 22:42.64 Heritage
317 Cody Allen-Pe 12 M 22:44.41 Shorewood
318 Jon Snyder 12 M 22:45.42 Horizon Christian
319 Dawson Weld 11 M 22:46.22 Dallas
320 Richard Twelves 12 M 22:47.81 Union
321 Fabian Argueta 12 M 22:51.01 Pendleton
322 Kevin Choi 11 M 22:52.38 Aloha
323 Cameron Tiegs 11 M 22:54.25 Graham-Kapowsin
324 Jacob Graber 12 M 22:57.19 Cascade
325 Kohl Edmonds 11 M 22:58.09 Puyallup
326 Justin Taylor 12 M 23:02.35 The Dalles-Wahtonka
327 Josif Ilisoi 11 M 23:02.61 Silverton
328 Noah Wylie 11 M 23:02.82 Redmond
329 Matthew Peters 12 M 23:03.02 Horizon Christian
330 Alec Fiebig 11 M 23:03.74 Seattle Academy
331 Jayden Mann 11 M 23:04.54 Eastlake
332 Andres Maldonad 11 M 23:04.85 Cleveland
333 Max Conlon 11 M 23:10.12 Grant
334 Louis Cicalese 11 M 23:11.77 Cleveland
335 Reese Herber 12 M 23:12.46 Puyallup
336 Saroosh Noorbaka 11 M 23:14.03 Henry Jackson
337 Sean Funk 12 M 23:14.10 Sprague
338 Kyle Adams 11 M 23:15.23 Roseburg
339 Joshua Austring 11 M 23:17.37 Liberty
340 Justin Burris 11 M 23:21.48 Aloha
341 Kyle Steiner 12 M 23:23.97 Redmond
342 Alex Auerbach 11 M 23:24.61 Sherwood
343 Brett Manney 11 M 23:28.41 Shorewood
344 George Gay 12 M 23:33.71 Spanaway Lake
345 Tyree Johnson 12 M 23:36.75 Sheldon
346 Ben Stager 11 M 23:36.93 Valley Catholic
347 Joseph Costello 12 M 23:37.51 Redmond
348 Connor Grabarek 11 M 23:37.53 Eastlake
349 Ian Cummings 12 M 23:38.49 Gresham
350 Tony Song 12 M 23:41.26 Graham-Kapowsin
351 Grant Daughter 11 M 23:45.09 Bear Creek
352 Mike Hector 12 M 23:47.34 Roseburg
353 Karan Rai 11 M 23:49.35 Newport
354 Ben Stilin 11 M 23:52.67 Redmond
355 Austin Klein 11 M 23:52.79 Union
356 Carson Ross 11 M 23:56.04 Newport
357 Tim Josovic 12 M 23:56.51 Eastlake
358 Aaron Sleasman 12 M 23:57.44 Sunset
359 Mycole Brown 12 M 23:57.89 Seattle Academy
360 Stephen Nguyen 12 M 24:01.99 Tigard
361 Brad Brew 12 M 24:03.78 Eastlake
362 Jeffrey Valvo 11 M 24:06.17 Mountain View
363 Brandon O'Neal 11 M 24:06.91 Tigard
364 Avery Ringer 12 M 24:07.13 The Dalles-Wahtonka
365 Recel Delosrey 12 M 24:17.72 La Salle
366 Daniel Lin 12 M 24:21.02 Valley Catholic
367 Jamy Southafe 12 M 24:25.55 Skyview
368 Ben Webster 11 M 24:35.39 Tigard
369 Kevin McVicker 11 M 24:35.84 Sherwood
370 Davis Lucas 12 M 24:36.23 Spanaway Lake
371 Dominic Desimone 12 M 24:38.93 Bellarmine Prep
372 Dillon Zitel 12 M 24:42.07 Graham-Kapowsin
373 Reachana Chan 11 M 24:42.68 Valley Catholic
374 Levi Wallace 11 M 24:43.04 Toledo
375 Andrew Hyun 11 M 24:53.04 Westview
376 Tyler Brown 11 M 24:53.58 Aloha
377 Mitchell Miyashit 11 M 24:58.62 Juanita
378 John Carlos 11 M 25:12.31 Jesuit
379 Herain Plancart 11 M 25:28.04 Toledo
380 Evan Olson 12 M 25:40.17 Gresham
381 Derek Shortt 12 M 25:43.77 The Dalles-Wahtonka
382 John Brandt 10 M 25:49.67 Newport
383 Conor Nistler 11 M 25:53.67 Jesuit
384 Jordan Sjothun 12 M 25:57.71 Skyview
385 Paul David 11 M 25:58.80 Westview
386 Mitch Beck 11 M 26:01.88 Oregon City
387 Shane Mills 12 M 26:06.55 Oregon City
388 Nelson Summerfi 12 M 26:10.69 Pendleton
389 Joey Williams 11 M 26:11.60 Puyallup
390 David King 12 M 26:12.32 Pendleton
391 Riley Hunter 12 M 26:14.87 Auburn Riverside
392 Carter Lassette 12 M 26:20.33 Tigard
393 Brian Lam 12 M 26:58.18 Henry Jackson
394 Ryan Olson 12 M 27:46.41 Henry Jackson
395 Zach Smith 10 M 28:24.99 Henry Jackson
396 Morgan Snook 11 M 29:42.48 Scappoose
397 Keegan Culberts 12 M 30:25.89 Eastlake
398 Matthew Bergthol 11 M 31:47.53 Glencoe
Junior/Senior JV Girls 5K
Place First Last Grade Sex Time School
1 Euphemia Frie 11 F 20:23.88 Jesuit
2 Abby Walker 11 F 20:35.22 Oak Ridge
3 Katelyn Steen 12 F 20:44.57 Eastlake
4 Jaspreet Chahaun 11 F 20:54.70 Warren
5 Adriana Rodrigue 12 F 21:09.14 Warren
6 Victoria Serrano 12 F 21:24.04 Warren
7 Kelsey Hu 12 F 21:24.46 Skyline
8 Kaitlyn Cochrane 12 F 21:27.04 Stadium
9 Marisa McBride 11 F 21:31.59 Jesuit
10 Maddi Hutson 11 F 21:40.73 Skyline
11 Erin Vanderwa 12 F 21:42.94 Skyline
12 Elise Tyler 12 F 21:44.45 Henry Jackson
13 Lindsey Nicholso 12 F 21:44.61 Skyline
14 Alex Kearns 12 F 21:46.22 Stadium
15 Allysen Bujacich 11 F 21:48.54 Gig Harbor
16 Becca Eddy 12 F 21:50.31 Sheldon
17 Haley Kruell 12 F 21:54.75 St Mary's Academy
18 Mickayla Phillis 11 F 21:56.23 St Mary's Academy
19 Kristen Gomez 11 F 21:56.79 Warren
20 Haley Hunter 12 F 21:59.10 Skyline
21 Lisa Bloch 11 F 22:03.76 Westview
22 Alyssia Kuenzi 11 F 22:07.77 Sprague
23 Hannah Moraes 12 F 22:08.08 Valley Catholic
24 Emma Lang 11 F 22:09.71 South Eugene
25 Madeline McNally 11 F 22:15.76 South Eugene
26 Morgan Francis 11 F 22:17.36 Westview
27 Kiara Davila 11 F 22:21.62 Warren
28 Alana Tao 12 F 22:23.07 Eastlake
29 Lily Lopez 11 F 22:24.00 Warren
30 Megan Montgome 11 F 22:25.28 Stadium
31 Taylor Westlund 12 F 22:30.48 Summit
32 Noell Heckendo 11 F 22:32.61 Sherwood
33 Kaila Chapman 12 F 22:33.02 Aloha
34 Imogen Kane 11 F 22:33.26 Lincoln
35 Rachael Nelson 12 F 22:35.92 Sprague
36 Amanda Purcell 12 F 22:42.46 Patrick Henry
37 Michaela Bailey 11 F 22:43.09 Sherwood
38 Deanna Clayson 11 F 22:44.12 Aloha
39 Emily Schultz 12 F 22:46.63 St Mary's Academy
40 Kaitlyn McCann 12 F 22:46.90 Stadium
41 Jenna White 11 F 22:48.45 Jesuit
42 Savannah Cooper 12 F 22:48.45 Camas
43 Zoe Cina-Skl 12 F 22:50.36 South Eugene
44 Laurel Rice 12 F 22:50.67 Stadium
45 Haley Samson 12 F 22:52.85 Westview
46 Jordan Roach 11 F 22:55.54 South Eugene
47 Tori Boedighe 12 F 22:56.42 Jesuit
48 Mei Mei Levy 11 F 22:59.45 Eastlake
49 Stephanie Pedreira 11 F 23:00.09 Mercer Island
50 Danielle Langston 11 F 23:00.93 Sheldon
51 Ellie Dunklee 12 F 23:03.39 Tigard
52 Abby Wojtanow 12 F 23:04.17 Stadium
53 Naomi Hill 11 F 23:04.62 Sunset
54 Debbie Voss 11 F 23:04.93 Skyline
55 Megan West 12 F 23:05.41 Sheldon
56 Careline Locke 11 F 23:06.90 Mesquite
57 Taylor Dodrill 11 F 23:15.21 Sheldon
58 Madison Hicks 10 F 23:16.57 Oregon City
59 Cara Brastad 12 F 23:16.79 South Eugene
60 Jill Wolken 12 F 23:21.73 Skyline
61 Ashley Mihuc 12 F 23:22.17 Sunset
62 Allison Neal 11 F 23:22.34 Patrick Henry
63 Hannah Taylor 11 F 23:22.62 Eastlake
64 Carly Januzzi 11 F 23:36.55 St Mary's Academy
65 Gretchen Kolberg 12 F 23:39.72 Lincoln
66 Taylor Reiter 12 F 23:42.23 Summit
67 Abby Anderson 11 F 23:42.84 Horizon Christian
68 Nika Jin 11 F 23:43.08 South Eugene
69 Melinda Hatman 11 F 23:44.72 W F West
70 Rachel May 11 F 23:45.99 Redmond
71 Rachel Parker 12 F 23:51.21 South Eugene
72 Jaydra Rotolant 11 F 23:52.45 Summit
73 Alexa Thomas 11 F 23:54.34 Summit
74 Kaycie Bircher 11 F 23:54.94 Redmond
75 Allie Knechtel 11 F 23:55.77 Skyline
76 Kelsey Hopkins 11 F 23:55.95 Southridge
77 Carissa Saenz 11 F 23:57.15 Warren
78 Emily Ritchey 12 F 23:57.24 Summit
79 Emily Blessing 11 F 23:57.39 Skyline
80 Maddie McGrath 11 F 23:57.98 Redmond
81 Leah Snyder 12 F 23:58.03 Cleveland
82 Ruth Manthey 11 F 23:59.89 Jesuit
83 Natalie Sidhom 11 F 24:05.52 Stadium
84 Hannah Heinz 12 F 24:06.64 Puyallup
85 Angelina Winter 11 F 24:09.01 Westview
86 Kennedy McGahan 11 F 24:10.00 Summit
87 Natalie Hendry 12 F 24:10.16 Sunset
88 Marissa Carringt 10 F 24:12.33 Henry Jackson
89 Jillian Stanphil 11 F 24:14.21 Auburn Riverside
90 Diana Merchant 12 F 24:18.68 Tigard
91 Abbey Chementi 11 F 24:19.15 Southridge
92 Marlee Breunig 12 F 24:24.18 Grant
93 Tralayna Haslett 12 F 24:24.47 Auburn Riverside
94 Savannah Dixon 12 F 24:27.98 Mercer Island
95 Nora Fisher Campbell 12 F 24:28.90 Grant
96 Carly Fristoe 11 F 24:32.12 Summit
97 Shannon Balk 12 F 24:34.92 Jesuit
98 Laura Sotello 12 F 24:35.31 Eastlake
99 Ryoko Hamaguch 12 F 24:35.90 Southridge
100 Kelsey Jost 11 F 24:36.82 Sheldon
101 Sophie Obayashi 11 F 24:37.94 Grant
102 Hayley Dunning 12 F 24:38.40 Tigard
103 Kristine Burbano 12 F 24:38.90 Garfield
104 Chelzy Desvigne 11 F 24:39.07 Henry Jackson
105 Maddie Stehlik 11 F 24:39.15 Seattle Academy
106 Escarlett Trujillo 12 F 24:39.26 Oregon City
107 Hailee Strength 12 F 24:39.53 Jesuit
108 Caroline Brinster 11 F 24:40.40 Scappoose
109 Adriana Lopez 12 F 24:41.12 Oregon City
110 Carrie Woodman 11 F 24:41.20 Skyview
111 Carinne Rawlins 12 F 24:42.42 Henry Jackson
112 Caitlyn Broemmel 11 F 24:42.76 Columbia River
113 Emily Coacher 12 F 24:43.38 Henry Jackson
114 Kelly Gore 11 F 24:44.06 Westview
115 Erin Murphy 11 F 24:47.39 St Mary's Academy
116 Jasmine Creighto 11 F 24:48.58 Sheldon
117 Hannah Kuizenga 12 F 24:50.74 Sprague
118 Rose Sullivan 12 F 24:53.43 Beaverton
119 Jaclyn Simmons 11 F 24:53.87 Aloha
120 Anna Harris 12 F 24:54.55 Valley Catholic
121 Makenzie Budge 12 F 24:55.82 Sherwood
122 Becca Baggs 11 F 24:56.60 La Salle
123 Jessica Barzler 12 F 24:56.72 Aloha
124 Karlee Hofman 12 F 24:57.38 Skyview
125 Sonni Finch 11 F 24:58.56 Puyallup
126 Courtlyn Goodwin 11 F 24:58.71 Pendleton
127 Rianna Mariman 11 F 25:00.17 Sherwood
128 Katy Henkle 11 F 25:01.28 St Mary's Academy
129 Megan Selden 11 F 25:01.51 Bellarmine Prep
130 Tiffany Toews 12 F 25:02.21 Battle Ground
131 Paige Wenta 11 F 25:02.54 Henry Jackson
132 Kristyn Decker 11 F 25:03.08 Oregon City
133 Melanie Walker 12 F 25:04.76 Battle Ground
134 Michelle Mead 11 F 25:07.67 Redmond
135 Isabel Harger 11 F 25:08.30 Tigard
136 Sierra Reid 12 F 25:09.23 Westview
137 Kaitlin Rubitsch 12 F 25:10.54 Oregon City
138 Katelyn Scholle 12 F 25:11.14 Henry Jackson
139 Elizabeth King 11 F 25:11.63 St Mary's Academy
140 Millie Sturteva 12 F 25:11.76 St Mary's Academy
141 Amy Tjio 12 F 25:14.26 Henry Jackson
142 Erin Patridge 11 F 25:16.99 St Mary's Academy
143 Megan Kelley 12 F 25:18.90 Camas
144 Stephanie Herring 11 F 25:20.51 Juanita
145 Lauren McCune 12 F 25:21.26 Bellarmine Prep
146 Josie Dietel 12 F 25:21.84 South Eugene
147 Miranda Taylor 10 F 25:24.68 Union
148 Tori Slaven 11 F 25:24.70 Camas
149 Emma Young 12 F 25:26.22 Sprague
150 Kelsey Buck 12 F 25:26.68 Westview
151 Liz Keeley 12 F 25:29.22 Auburn Riverside
152 Taylor Sepulved 11 F 25:30.57 Aloha
153 Alaina George 10 F 25:33.80 Bellarmine Prep
154 Charlotte Wangelin 11 F 25:34.28 Redmond
155 Lauren Covey 12 F 25:36.23 Auburn Riverside
156 Kim Lucas 12 F 25:38.85 Cascade
157 Makayla Walker 12 F 25:41.22 Redmond
158 Megan Prehm 11 F 25:41.94 Sherwood
159 Rachel Struxnes 11 F 25:43.65 St Mary's Academy
160 Melanie Raidl 11 F 25:43.77 West Linn
161 Marie Holladay 12 F 25:45.48 Oregon City
162 Alyssa Siebert 12 F 25:48.65 Lakes
163 Haley Rivet 11 F 26:00.39 West Linn
164 Jenna Sandling 11 F 26:00.45 Roseburg
165 Melanie Mazer 11 F 26:06.22 Southridge
166 Leslie Terada 11 F 26:06.32 Southridge
167 Michelle Taylor 12 F 26:09.20 Lakes
168 Kayleen Casey 10 F 26:09.32 Aloha
169 Morgan Reese 11 F 26:10.88 Battle Ground
170 Maria Yerkes 11 F 26:11.17 Gresham
171 Taya O Hanlon 11 F 26:13.41 Battle Ground
172 Amanda LaVerne 12 F 26:13.58 Dallas
173 Maggie Kierstad 11 F 26:15.71 Garfield
174 Erin Roetker 11 F 26:16.86 Heritage
175 Caroline Ruwe 12 F 26:19.19 Mercer Island
176 Allison Schue 12 F 26:21.15 Cleveland
177 Annisa Hurtado 11 F 26:22.89 Clovis
178 Victoria Wellock 12 F 26:24.50 Dallas
179 Alicia Hamlin 12 F 26:25.08 Camas
180 Nicole Hurley 11 F 26:26.24 Sherwood
181 Dana Simmons 12 F 26:27.06 Redmond
182 Kylie Juggert 11 F 26:29.94 Southridge
183 Kacey Peterson 12 F 26:30.31 Tigard
184 Shayna Haack 12 F 26:31.45 Liberty
185 Ariel Lagnion 11 F 26:31.73 Westview
186 Ally Nyman 12 F 26:32.96 Westview
187 Carolin Bergleit 12 F 26:34.06 Westview
188 Adelina Lamortic 12 F 26:35.85 Cleveland
189 Kylie Chapman 12 F 26:38.90 Battle Ground
190 Chelsea Elliott 12 F 26:40.03 Sherwood
191 Emily Bednark 11 F 26:42.93 Jesuit
192 Angela Henderso 12 F 26:45.69 Eastlake
193 Diana Atvars 11 F 26:48.60 Redmond
194 Shelby Loomans 11 F 26:53.73 Auburn Riverside
195 Rachel Ojala 11 F 26:55.89 Columbia River
196 Cassie Fellows 11 F 27:00.74 Gresham
197 Jenelle Ford 12 F 27:01.42 The Dalles-Wahtonka
198 Kat Carneval 11 F 27:01.98 St Mary's Academy
199 Caroline Riley 12 F 27:02.36 Skyview
200 Rachel Tholl 11 F 27:03.01 La Salle
201 Carolyn Murray 12 F 27:05.09 Columbia River
202 Sara Ornelas- 12 F 27:06.16 Mountain View
203 Shelby Newton 12 F 27:07.04 Aloha
204 Abby Akin 12 F 27:07.42 Liberty
205 Elizabeth Brewer 12 F 27:08.58 Jesuit
206 Madeline Rubida 12 F 27:10.61 Puyallup
207 Angelina Perez-Ba 11 F 27:12.30 Union
208 Emma Rose 11 F 27:13.42 Columbia River
209 Taylor Misley 12 F 27:18.26 Oregon City
210 Clarice Terry 11 F 27:22.63 Gresham
211 Nicole Hallis 11 F 27:26.27 Bellarmine Prep
212 Lindsay O'Brien 11 F 27:28.14 Walnut Grove
213 Sophie DeBolt 11 F 27:28.24 W F West
214 Yadira Trujillo 12 F 27:33.31 Tigard
215 Lauren Mendez 12 F 27:34.41 Auburn Riverside
216 Emily Easton-M 12 F 27:39.85 Cleveland
217 Taylor Garrett 11 F 27:44.94 Westview
218 Sarah Gilroy 10 F 27:49.71 West Linn
219 Monica Williams 12 F 27:49.75 Patrick Henry
220 Emily Ball 12 F 27:55.18 Astoria
221 Taylor Spencer 11 F 27:56.05 Milwaukie
222 Stacy Walker 12 F 27:56.25 Skyview
223 Cheyenne Sutcliff 11 F 27:56.44 Heritage
224 Niamh McCarthy 11 F 27:58.85 Union
225 Nicole Woodside 11 F 27:59.56 Union
226 Hannah Van Osde 11 F 28:01.47 Battle Ground
227 Ashley Street 11 F 28:02.74 W F West
228 Mariah McGill 12 F 28:04.33 Cascade
229 Danielle Brown 11 F 28:04.61 Jesuit
230 Kate Frawley 11 F 28:05.33 Seattle Academy
231 Rachel Murray 10 F 28:05.71 Bellarmine Prep
232 Catherine Landgraf 11 F 28:11.56 Jesuit
233 Taylor Peters 11 F 28:11.67 Pendleton
234 Andrea Palacios 12 F 28:13.03 Sherwood
235 Molly Gambee 12 F 28:15.39 Jesuit
236 Alexandra Wold 11 F 28:18.49 Southridge
237 Pauline Huynh 12 F 28:18.95 Jesuit
238 Hannah Meier 12 F 28:20.13 Westview
239 Courtney LcGiudic 11 F 28:20.58 West Linn
240 Emily Wheeler 11 F 28:21.81 South Eugene
241 Emma Christle 11 F 28:24.76 Sherwood
242 Megan Anderson 11 F 28:32.47 Southridge
243 Tiffany McElroy 11 F 28:35.06 W F West
244 Lindsey Lopez 11 F 28:37.54 Oregon City
245 Hailee Brownell 11 F 28:39.29 Sherwood
246 Emma Nelson 12 F 28:39.63 Jesuit
247 Shannon Shea 11 F 28:44.43 Central Catholic
248 Maggie Potter 11 F 28:44.87 Roseburg
249 Sarah Hay-Smit 12 F 28:47.00 Cleveland
250 Shirley Santiago 12 F 28:48.09 Spanaway Lake
251 Jessica Waltz 12 F 28:50.49 Union
252 Alina Blasberg 10 F 28:50.87 Skyline
253 Michaela Cochran 12 F 28:51.24 Westview
254 Julia Seiler 12 F 28:52.29 Eastlake
255 Sophia Hansen-D 12 F 28:53.28 Shorewood
256 Tessa Carver 11 F 28:56.45 Southridge
257 Rachelle Hunt 12 F 28:58.94 Columbia River
258 Alex Suttle 11 F 28:59.64 Sherwood
259 Dyana Novicio 12 F 29:03.94 Union
260 Madison Nickel 12 F 29:06.51 Puyallup
261 Vera Nemeth 11 F 29:17.51 Bear Creek
262 Sam Saleba 11 F 29:19.69 Redmond
263 Grace Hung 11 F 29:27.34 Eastlake
264 Ashley McKnight 12 F 29:28.14 Spanaway Lake
265 Kerra King 12 F 29:36.54 Henry Jackson
266 Kara Sheppard 11 F 29:38.00 Sherwood
267 Susan Kang 12 F 29:41.54 Scappoose
268 Megan Barnes 11 F 29:47.10 Cleveland
269 Lara Eaton 11 F 29:49.66 La Salle
270 Eudora Erickson 11 F 29:58.80 Beaverton
271 Rachel Brickson 11 F 30:03.08 Cleveland
272 Rebecca Penn-Pie 12 F 30:12.84 Lincoln
273 Katie Vit 12 F 30:16.99 Skyview
274 Katy Snyder 12 F 30:25.49 Juanita
275 Courtney Alvarez 12 F 30:26.25 Scappoose
276 Megan Bradshaw 12 F 30:26.33 Camas
277 Caroline Marso 12 F 30:31.13 Skyview
278 Haley Ellett 10 F 30:33.25 The Dalles-Wahtonka
279 Brenna Meyer 11 F 30:50.93 The Dalles-Wahtonka
280 Kelly Enriquez 11 F 30:56.28 Sprague
281 masha Kunchuli 12 F 30:57.79 Newport
282 Michelle Mudrovic 12 F 30:59.99 Redmond
283 Iris Raitanie 12 F 31:04.27 Newport
284 Sarah Kleinman 12 F 31:07.89 Sprague
285 Chelsea Bull 11 F 31:12.23 Aloha
286 Meaghan Ellis 11 F 31:14.58 Sheldon
287 Kelli Daller 11 F 31:17.24 Columbia River
288 Jesse Ewing-Fr 12 F 31:21.87 Redmond
289 Ellen Young 11 F 31:23.45 Milwaukie
290 Logan Doughert 12 F 31:29.34 Redmond
291 Jaclyn Humphry 10 F 31:34.64 Roseburg
292 Paige Doway 11 F 32:04.44 Puyallup
293 Elizabeth Reise 12 F 32:18.87 The Dalles-Wahtonka
294 Suada Murseli 10 F 32:28.91 Aloha
295 Sarah Holmes 11 F 32:30.15 La Salle
296 Hanna Joyce 11 F 32:36.24 St Mary's Academy
297 Elana Swan 11 F 32:41.89 Beaverton
298 Jasmine Jones 11 F 33:06.63 Westview
299 Eva Genee Brown 12 F 33:06.98 Glencoe
300 Kassye Renfro 11 F 33:10.23 Aloha
301 Taylor Price 12 F 33:13.71 Skyview
302 Bobbie Keller 11 F 33:14.11 Milwaukie
303 Elizabeth Kline 12 F 33:39.73 Sheldon
304 Brita Meyer 11 F 33:40.43 The Dalles-Wahtonka
305 Kerri Peetz 11 F 34:13.14 Gresham
306 Mackenzie Miller 11 F 34:18.22 Newport
307 Elena Christie 12 F 34:37.18 Westview
308 Shayla Belfield 11 F 35:23.79 Westview
309 Paige Watkins 12 F 36:17.56 Mountain View
310 Sara Rodgers 11 F 38:16.66 Scappoose
311 Kristina Skoro 11 F 38:52.06 La Salle
Sophomore JV Boys 5K
Place First Last Grade Sex Time School
1 Daniel Brunner 10 M 17:21.67 University
2 Austin Sloan 10 M 17:27.35 University
3 Ramiro Santana 10 M 17:32.54 Warren
4 Trevor Schmidt 10 M 17:36.90 Central Catholic
5 Thomas Gavelin 10 M 17:37.58 Joel Ferris
6 Cameron Martin 10 M 17:37.83 South Eugene
7 Landon Petterso 10 M 17:40.97 Henry Jackson
8 James Amondsen 10 M 17:44.18 Cathedral B
9 Clarke Sterling 10 M 17:46.60 Henry Jackson
10 Chris Tammadge 10 M 17:49.92 Patrick Henry
11 Brandon Brown 10 M 17:51.17 Henry Jackson
12 Tavin Jensen 10 M 17:53.62 Bellarmine Prep
13 Trevor Love 10 M 17:54.98 Auburn Riverside
14 Nick Pochis 10 M 17:58.49 Joel Ferris
15 Ian Gomez 10 M 17:59.74 Cathedral B
16 Chase Weholt 10 M 18:00.37 Henry Jackson
17 Andrew Green 10 M 18:02.94 Central Catholic
18 Douglas Minkler 10 M 18:03.34 Joel Ferris
19 Jacob Atkinson 10 M 18:03.64 Sprague
20 Spencer Robert 10 M 18:07.43 Henry Jackson
21 Leif Drathman 10 M 18:08.68 Gig Harbor
22 Patrick Doherty 10 M 18:12.43 Jesuit
23 Andrew Stone 10 M 18:15.85 Roseburg
24 Steven McCarthy 10 M 18:17.33 Columbia River
25 Christian Burkhart 10 M 18:18.20 Central Catholic
26 Ryan Myers 10 M 18:18.96 Central Catholic
27 Chris Corral 10 M 18:19.80 Warren
28 Matt Kingzett 10 M 18:21.24 Westview
29 Tucker Kolpin 10 M 18:21.40 South Eugene
30 Matt Piercy 10 M 18:23.40 Jesuit
31 Alec Smith 10 M 18:29.46 Westview
32 Cedar Kelly 10 M 18:33.95 Joel Ferris
33 Tom Bolt 10 M 18:34.08 Bellarmine Prep
34 Nicholas Brown 10 M 18:35.03 Joel Ferris
35 Brian Park 10 M 18:36.95 Columbia River
36 Dylan Woodward 10 M 18:38.69 Roseburg
37 Karl Braun 10 M 18:40.31 Grant
38 Caleb Lance 10 M 18:41.88 Henry Jackson
39 Darian Titus 10 M 18:43.90 Bellarmine Prep
40 Nick Lien 10 M 18:44.76 La Salle
41 Will Bardezba 10 M 18:48.12 W F West
42 Dante Dalla Ga 9 M 18:51.51 Central Catholic
43 Ryan Doenges 10 M 18:54.76 Bellarmine Prep
44 Ben Campbell 10 M 19:03.33 Lincoln
45 Riley Hazard 10 M 19:04.97 Jesuit
46 Connor Hayes 10 M 19:05.30 Henry Jackson
47 William Johnson 10 M 19:05.42 Henry Jackson
48 Josh Rieman 10 M 19:12.18 Skyview
49 Alec Damm 10 M 19:12.73 Jesuit
50 Nolan Bollier 10 M 19:13.91 La Salle
51 Chris Durant 10 M 19:14.36 Oregon City
52 Sam Seno 10 M 19:14.93 Sheldon
53 Ian Hecker 10 M 19:15.09 Summit
54 Aidan Paulk 10 M 19:16.40 Grant
55 Keaton Stroh 10 M 19:17.83 Oregon City
56 KC Till 10 M 19:18.04 Tigard
57 Zach Feingold 10 M 19:18.72 Henry Jackson
58 Max Millslag 10 M 19:21.44 Summit
59 Quincey Gill 10 M 19:21.65 South Eugene
60 Brian Opp 10 M 19:22.08 Sunset
61 Keith Johnson 10 M 19:22.41 Lincoln
62 Hudson Rennaker 10 M 19:23.23 Grant
63 Devon Merwin 10 M 19:24.47 Henry Jackson
64 Ryan Moshofsk 10 M 19:24.52 Lincoln
65 Carl Sonnensc 10 M 19:24.95 Central Catholic
66 Padraig Gillen 10 M 19:26.21 Grant
67 Trevor Merrifie 10 M 19:26.69 South Eugene
68 Griffin Reinecke 10 M 19:27.26 Summit
69 Jason Thomas 10 M 19:28.31 Roseburg
70 Cajun Hainswor 10 M 19:29.27 Skyline
71 Brodie Sutherla 10 M 19:29.90 Hood River Valley
72 Bobby Froembli 10 M 19:30.51 Bellarmine Prep
73 Elliot Turner 10 M 19:30.67 Puyallup
74 Evan Tilander 10 M 19:31.82 Scappoose
75 Sean Keefer 10 M 19:35.48 Jesuit
76 Cody Thompson 10 M 19:37.06 Sherwood
77 Dylan McDougal 10 M 19:39.52 Clovis
78 Noah Wachlin 10 M 19:44.63 Camas
79 Anders Bake 10 M 19:45.25 Aloha
80 KJ Neaville 10 M 19:46.73 Henry Jackson
81 Will Hilton 10 M 19:46.89 Jesuit
82 Marcus Brown 10 M 19:47.02 Henry Jackson
83 Felipe Lexow 10 M 19:49.97 The Dalles-Wahtonka
84 Shazaad Jarrahia 10 M 19:51.53 Henry Jackson
85 Jorge Escobedo 10 M 19:53.82 Henry Jackson
86 Joseph Rappleye 10 M 19:55.39 Glencoe
87 Grant Pearson 10 M 19:57.03 The Dalles-Wahtonka
88 Kendall Mathew 10 M 19:57.52 Skyview
89 Kyle Wells 10 M 19:57.98 Summit
90 Andrew Miller 10 M 19:59.10 Sprague
91 Reece Bynum 10 M 19:59.13 Eastlake
92 Hogan Schaak 10 M 19:59.60 Columbia River
93 Lorenzo Agologil 10 M 20:00.64 Skyline
94 Jamie Keeley 10 M 20:02.16 Auburn Riverside
95 Gabe Wihtol 10 M 20:02.72 South Eugene
96 Dustin Stacy 12 M 20:03.08 Molalla
97 Elliot Nelson 10 M 20:04.66 Southridge
98 Matthew Aultman 10 M 20:05.64 Redmond
99 Ed Leach 10 M 20:05.87 Aloha
100 Stephen Johnson 10 M 20:07.53 Juanita
101 Jared Cayton 10 M 20:07.90 Oregon City
102 James Curry 10 M 20:08.05 Sherwood
103 AJ Jones 10 M 20:09.54 Jesuit
104 Stephen Talwalka 10 M 20:09.97 Jesuit
105 John McRobert 10 M 20:13.63 Bellarmine Prep
106 Andrew Suh 10 M 20:15.48 Shorewood
107 Aaron Mohney 10 M 20:19.03 W F West
108 Austin Hayes 10 M 20:19.19 Graham-Kapowsin
109 David Zhang 10 M 20:20.69 Westview
110 Andrew Smith 10 M 20:20.84 Southridge
111 Kirk Dettmer 10 M 20:21.28 La Salle
112 Cole Burford 10 M 20:22.47 Summit
113 Kai Freeman 10 M 20:22.51 Westview
114 Ian Robinson 10 M 20:23.37 La Salle
115 Hunter Wilkes 10 M 20:23.53 Redmond
116 Isack Tobin 10 M 20:25.37 Silverton
117 Christian Baum 10 M 20:25.84 Shadle Park
118 Louis Catiller 10 M 20:27.17 Bellarmine Prep
119 Devon Donahue 10 M 20:28.27 Sherwood
120 Steven Drgastin 10 M 20:28.65 Summit
121 Nikolas Giannios 10 M 20:31.85 Summit
122 Ben Vandersc 10 M 20:32.00 Tigard
123 Leland Beatley 10 M 20:32.75 Central Catholic
124 Alec Bittner 10 M 20:33.13 Skyview
125 Bryce Kehn 10 M 20:34.70 Puyallup
126 Kyle Helgerso 10 M 20:35.33 Henry Jackson
127 Tyler Roberts 10 M 20:36.43 Henry Jackson
128 Dylan Waugh 10 M 20:37.34 Sunset
129 Alec Malnati 10 M 20:38.66 Tigard
130 Jake Billmyer 10 M 20:39.05 Henry Jackson
131 Eli Dietrich 10 M 20:39.85 Sunset
132 Mason Lundenbe 10 M 20:42.05 Grant
133 Quinn McCullou 10 M 20:42.55 Westview
134 Amrit Nam Khalsa 10 M 20:46.72 South Eugene
135 Daniel Brady 10 M 20:47.59 Eastlake
136 Ty Bofferdi 10 M 20:47.95 Hood River Valley
137 Justus Highbarg 10 M 20:49.65 West Linn
138 Zoey Schwartz 10 M 20:50.96 The Dalles-Wahtonka
139 Dominique Meade 10 M 20:51.01 Milwaukie
140 Parker Mooney 10 M 20:51.83 La Salle
141 Jackson Rudd 10 M 20:56.10 Redmond
142 Peter Anderton 10 M 20:56.25 Pendleton
143 Josh Mercer 10 M 20:59.29 Clovis
144 Colton Crenshaw 10 M 21:00.84 Henry Jackson
145 Jon Upchurch 10 M 21:01.47 Sprague
146 Nick Phipps 10 M 21:05.80 Graham-Kapowsin
147 Zach Christia 10 M 21:06.40 Skyline
148 Jordan Morales 10 M 21:07.48 Sherwood
149 Andrew Pryor 10 M 21:07.95 Beaverton
150 Tyler Breier 10 M 21:15.32 Union
151 Jacob Wedin 10 M 21:15.78 Battle Ground
152 Nate Mullins 10 M 21:21.33 The Dalles-Wahtonka
153 Shane Mulligan 10 M 21:21.98 Bellarmine Prep
154 Stephen Lyter 10 M 21:23.20 Enterprise
155 Ruslan Kuzmich 10 M 21:25.89 Auburn Riverside
156 Quentin McQueen 10 M 21:26.34 Shadle Park
157 Daniel Steen 10 M 21:27.35 Eastlake
158 Nick Roberts 10 M 21:27.40 Liberty
159 Adam Kennedy 10 M 21:29.56 Henry Jackson
160 Cal Eddy 10 M 21:30.38 The Dalles-Wahtonka
161 Marco Pinacho 10 M 21:31.70 Skyview
162 Brandon Rudolph 10 M 21:32.73 Bellarmine Prep
163 Timothy Meier 10 M 21:33.55 Sherwood
164 Andrew Kiser 10 M 21:34.87 Sherwood
165 Josh Berg 10 M 21:35.52 Sunset
166 Paxton Richards 10 M 21:39.54 Glencoe
167 Alec Landon 10 M 21:41.00 Aloha
168 Micah Fishback 10 M 21:41.41 Glencoe
169 Adam Haldeman 10 M 21:44.80 Central Catholic
170 Chris Hart 10 M 21:45.39 Central Catholic
171 Jake Brauer 10 M 21:46.12 Glencoe
172 Alex Liggins 10 M 21:48.24 Beaverton
173 Chris Young 10 M 21:49.47 Columbia River
174 Cody Lynn 10 M 21:49.68 Graham-Kapowsin
175 Michael Wiest 10 M 21:50.31 West Linn
176 Kyle Radley 10 M 21:54.38 Sheldon
177 Collin Christen 10 M 21:54.49 Sherwood
178 Trevor Lusk 10 M 21:54.76 Tigard
179 Cole Kasten 10 M 21:56.30 Sheldon
180 Levi Sargent 10 M 21:57.37 Heritage
181 Jacob Sullivan 10 M 21:57.63 Skyline
182 Stephen Tertadia 10 M 21:57.71 Southridge
183 Austin Fahey 10 M 21:58.18 West Linn
184 Evan Lockhart 12 M 21:58.96 Sandy
185 Ian Jimenez 10 M 21:59.28 Eastlake
186 Travis Bledsoe 10 M 21:59.95 Cascade
187 Robert Seymour 10 M 22:00.16 Glencoe
188 Colby Wedgwort 10 M 22:00.55 Scappoose
189 Ryan Welty 10 M 22:02.42 Cascade
190 Owen Rapoza 10 M 22:02.44 Puyallup
191 Sam Salbador 10 M 22:03.14 Sheldon
192 George Rear 10 M 22:05.18 South Eugene
193 Patrick Storment 10 M 22:06.10 Tigard
194 Kyle Mcguigan 10 M 22:06.59 Sherwood
195 Noah Baird 10 M 22:06.85 Battle Ground
196 Dakota Theim 10 M 22:09.53 Sherwood
197 Jacob Keesee 10 M 22:10.19 Heritage
198 Josh Sexton 10 M 22:10.65 The Dalles-Wahtonka
199 Paul Disney 10 M 22:11.06 Dallas
200 Colin Jones 10 M 22:11.21 Southridge
201 Taylor Barnes 10 M 22:15.44 Beaverton
202 Garrett McEwen 10 M 22:16.02 Toledo
203 James Hilary 10 M 22:17.67 Jesuit
204 Michael Mullen 10 M 22:19.97 Tigard
205 Ned Thomas 10 M 22:21.20 Cleveland
206 Tyler Moore 10 M 22:22.39 Battle Ground
207 Tong Wu 10 M 22:23.46 Beaverton
208 John Wollam 10 M 22:23.90 Battle Ground
209 Cody Blackwel 10 M 22:24.71 Tigard
210 Ezekiel Humphrey 10 M 22:25.25 Enterprise
211 Dane Legare 10 M 22:27.88 Henry Jackson
212 Richard Pfluger 10 M 22:28.12 Jesuit
213 Sam Stansell 10 M 22:28.85 Bear Creek
214 Tyler Kalimani 10 M 22:29.81 Sunset
215 Nathan Oldham 10 M 22:30.24 Beaverton
216 Cooper McDonnel 10 M 22:30.77 Jesuit
217 Aadithya Sekar 10 M 22:32.27 Westview
218 Glenn Anderson 11 M 22:35.34 Redmond
219 Nolan Rader 10 M 22:35.89 Sherwood
220 Kevin Talik 10 M 22:37.40 Roseburg
221 Nick Jones 10 M 22:39.62 Bellarmine Prep
222 Gabe Estrella 10 M 22:40.14 Graham-Kapowsin
223 Zak Ijadi 10 M 22:42.14 Seattle Academy
224 Marcus Brown 11 M 22:43.74 Bellarmine Prep
225 Myron Moore 10 M 22:45.31 Tillamook
226 Anothony Cochran 10 M 22:46.35 Auburn Riverside
227 Zach Gouverne 10 M 22:46.50 Aloha
228 Caleb Montgome 10 M 22:49.01 Pendleton
229 Chris West 10 M 22:49.04 Sprague
230 David Smith 10 M 22:53.28 Pendleton
231 Brian Boly 10 M 22:54.62 Jesuit
232 Joe Jaeger 10 M 22:55.12 Scappoose
233 Ben Young 10 M 22:58.20 Southridge
234 Andrew Hamburge 10 M 23:00.52 Sherwood
235 Jonathan Chen 10 M 23:03.81 Pendleton
236 Eric Kuhta 10 M 23:04.95 Camas
237 Lindstrom Alexande 10 M 23:06.31 Tillamook
238 Sam Richman 10 M 23:08.61 Tigard
239 Brandon Choo 10 M 23:09.19 Glencoe
240 Matthew John 10 M 23:09.46 Battle Ground
241 Corey Brooke 10 M 23:09.69 Jesuit
242 Harrison Le 10 M 23:10.15 Tigard
243 Kory O'Connor 10 M 23:11.70 Bellarmine Prep
244 Patick Beahan 10 M 23:12.91 Eastlake
245 Andrew Folino 10 M 23:13.02 Valley Catholic
246 Michael Segovian 10 M 23:14.43 Sherwood
247 TJ Haimoto 10 M 23:16.85 Sherwood
248 Michael Lee 10 M 23:19.15 Skyview
249 Jack Helmick 10 M 23:24.04 South Eugene
250 Ayden Rennaker 10 M 23:27.29 Grant
251 Chad Burke 10 M 23:27.54 Sheldon
252 TJ Even 10 M 23:29.09 W F West
253 Cody White 10 M 23:29.53 Skyview
254 Cannon Westfall 9 M 23:30.27 Sandy
255 Max Burke 10 M 23:37.87 Glencoe
256 Philip Carrillo 10 M 23:43.09 Silverton
257 Brandon Cavin 12 M 23:43.91 Molalla
258 Peter Gernon 10 M 23:44.84 Bellarmine Prep
259 Stuart Raymond 10 M 23:45.77 Seattle Academy
260 Brian Christen 10 M 23:46.51 Beaverton
261 Logan Pettit 10 M 23:47.18 Seattle Academy
262 Jake Casale 10 M 23:53.40 Bear Creek
263 Steven Anderson 10 M 23:55.15 Pendleton
264 Ben Lucke 10 M 23:55.92 Cleveland
265 Joe Dean 10 M 23:57.28 Beaverton
266 Jake Peters 10 M 23:59.26 Milwaukie
267 Maxwell Bettendo 10 M 24:01.71 Beaverton
268 Casey Brees 10 M 24:03.11 Cleveland
269 Vincent Ly 10 M 24:04.22 Juanita
270 Dakota Crawford 10 M 24:05.14 Heritage
271 Justin Galati 10 M 24:05.76 Jesuit
272 Drew Paulsen 10 M 24:07.21 Beaverton
273 Ryan Sweet 10 M 24:08.59 Beaverton
274 Kendrick Stukey 10 M 24:08.64 Glencoe
275 Luke Haenggi 10 M 24:10.49 Tillamook
276 Bob Bates 10 M 24:18.42 Cleveland
277 Dakota Wiley 10 M 24:30.54 Newport
278 Charlie Summers 10 M 24:31.74 La Salle
279 Joseph Kohlfarb 10 M 24:33.19 The Dalles-Wahtonka
280 Marcus Yoo 10 M 24:37.08 Jesuit
281 Jonathan Williams 10 M 24:49.09 Tillamook
282 Bogdan Shmat 10 M 24:49.77 Henry Jackson
283 Austin Henderso 10 M 24:52.52 Eastlake
284 Daniel Kim 10 M 25:02.32 Sherwood
285 Mitchell Schrader 10 M 25:07.38 Redmond
286 Nicholas Taloff 10 M 25:21.22 Battle Ground
287 Jacob Coppock 10 M 25:26.72 Henry Jackson
288 Patrick Dolan 10 M 25:30.59 Jesuit
289 John Cotton 10 M 25:32.67 Skyview
290 John Fraijo 10 M 25:35.09 Molalla
291 Jared Campbell 10 M 26:09.26 Aloha
292 Kyle Harris 10 M 26:32.29 West Linn
293 Matt Ober 10 M 26:40.80 Southridge
294 Jason Edwards 10 M 26:51.65 Shorewood
295 Caleb Farwell 10 M 26:52.29 Sherwood
296 Hector Morrell 10 M 26:59.25 Henry Jackson
297 Thomas Fraijo 10 M 27:02.72 Molalla
298 Payton Chertude 10 M 27:59.82 Sherwood
299 Ashland Aeillo 10 M 28:29.30 Henry Jackson
300 Alex Ruiz 9 M 28:54.39 Jesuit
301 Jose Torres 10 M 28:57.23 Aloha
302 Austin Lile 10 M 29:15.93 Graham-Kapowsin
303 Sean Poulter 9 M 29:34.28 Redmond
304 Robert Mazer 10 M 29:51.57 Southridge
305 Jon Bornmeie 10 M 30:20.40 La Salle
306 Kyle Stockdal 10 M 30:24.16 Dallas
Frosh/Soph JV Girls 5K
Place First Last Grade Sex Time School
1 Yajaira Zarate 9 F 20:34.66 Warren
2 Jennifer Buettner 9 F 20:48.41 Clovis
3 Rebecca Scheer 9 F 21:28.73 Westview
4 Danielle Bridges 10 F 21:31.83 Jesuit
5 Natalie Johnson 10 F 21:36.22 Jesuit
6 Samantha Graham 10 F 21:46.64 Skyview
7 Kaley Omlin 10 F 21:46.77 Gig Harbor
8 Silvia Gonzalez 9 F 21:51.49 Warren
9 Meaghan Bogart 10 F 21:59.04 Jesuit
10 Gillian Briggs 9 F 22:00.33 Oak Bay
11 Molly Potter 9 F 22:01.76 Lincoln
12 Maggie Riley 10 F 22:10.87 Central Catholic
13 Nicole Branklin 10 F 22:14.75 Graham-Kapowsin
14 Julia Davis 10 F 22:16.63 Mercer Island
15 Sara Stanfiel 10 F 22:17.38 Skyline
16 Christine Le 10 F 22:17.89 Henry Jackson
17 Natalie Wiggins 10 F 22:18.53 Jesuit
18 Vanessa Monge 10 F 22:21.41 Warren
19 Ellie Coleman 10 F 22:26.72 Jesuit
20 Kate Wagner 10 F 22:28.48 Redmond
21 Celeste Raymond 10 F 22:28.77 St Mary's Academy
22 Nancylee Perez 9 F 22:30.98 Warren
23 Emaly Reyes 9 F 22:31.61 Warren
24 Sarah Murphy 10 F 22:32.80 Jesuit
25 Mia Cotero 9 F 22:38.00 Henry Jackson
26 Cassidy Lennex 10 F 22:38.36 Clovis
27 Sophia Delorett 9 F 22:42.98 Sheldon
28 Avery Rosenbal 9 F 22:44.18 Sherwood
29 Laura Ketring 9 F 22:47.15 Camas
30 Gabby Aufderhe 10 F 22:47.99 Sheldon
31 Hayley Girod 10 F 22:49.54 Roseburg
32 Kelsey Nieberga 10 F 22:50.10 Sherwood
33 bianca Bolanos 9 F 22:50.90 Warren
34 Abby Callison 9 F 22:54.14 Enumclaw
35 Sarah Harrison 10 F 22:57.70 Gig Harbor
36 Maddie Thom 9 F 22:58.96 Sunset
37 Devon Bortfeld 9 F 22:59.61 Eastlake
38 Bryn Mayo 9 F 23:10.44 Bellarmine Prep
39 Hannah Hostick 9 F 23:16.19 South Eugene
40 Taylor Bradbury 10 F 23:17.47 Pendleton
41 Ashleigh Davis 10 F 23:18.98 Sprague
42 Caitlin McIlwain 10 F 23:19.84 Skyline
43 Larisa Robic 9 F 23:20.74 Bellarmine Prep
44 Jennifer Hogan 10 F 23:20.90 Enumclaw
45 Julia Ma 10 F 23:21.43 Roseburg
46 Isabelle Berry 10 F 23:23.51 St Mary's Academy
47 Riley DaSmul 9 F 23:24.64 Enumclaw
48 Megan Larkin 10 F 23:26.38 Roseburg
49 Brooke Hettick 9 F 23:27.67 South Eugene
50 Aliyah Facio 9 F 23:28.21 Warren
51 Courtney McGill 10 F 23:29.05 Lincoln
52 Rose Oakley 9 F 23:29.27 Roseburg
53 Colleen Sullivan 9 F 23:29.67 Jesuit
54 Samantha Boyle 9 F 23:33.19 Henry Jackson
55 Hailey Tye 10 F 23:35.66 Westview
56 Nicole Rader 10 F 23:36.59 Eastlake
57 Sara Truax 10 F 23:37.53 Jesuit
58 Emma Ordway 10 F 23:39.02 St Mary's Academy
59 Alyssa Hoffman 10 F 23:39.66 Gig Harbor
60 Claire Manthey 10 F 23:40.90 Jesuit
61 Emily Lesowski 9 F 23:41.31 Jesuit
62 Jessica Walker 10 F 23:41.77 Southridge
63 Melissa Britton 9 F 23:43.54 Cascade
64 Sierra Docken 10 F 23:44.32 Puyallup
65 Sarah Warke 10 F 23:48.54 Oregon City
66 Sarah Roberts 9 F 23:48.96 Lincoln
67 Natalie Stenbeck 10 F 23:49.53 Roseburg
68 Nicole Sheard 10 F 23:50.48 Camas
69 Jessica Nelson 10 F 23:50.53 Roseburg
70 Kristen Green 9 F 23:51.11 Enumclaw
71 Devon Greene 10 F 23:53.48 Sherwood
72 Karolina Ryerson 9 F 23:55.26 Westview
73 Alicia Nunziato 9 F 23:58.29 Gresham
74 Emily Krupa 10 F 23:58.72 Oregon City
75 Emily Jones 10 F 23:59.40 Southridge
76 Melissa Cramer 11 F 23:59.44 Southridge
77 Natalie Wong 10 F 24:01.98 Eastlake
78 Hannah Heinonen 10 F 24:04.38 Eastlake
79 Emma Marquard 9 F 24:05.09 Jesuit
80 Aimee Marr 10 F 24:06.09 Enumclaw
81 Ana Harvey 9 F 24:06.68 Sunset
82 Kaya McRuer 10 F 24:07.82 Mercer Island
83 Monica Lopez 10 F 24:08.97 Redmond
84 Iris Dowd 10 F 24:09.67 St Mary's Academy
85 Jacquelyn Ulum 10 F 24:13.50 Jesuit
86 Emma Yuh Cole 10 F 24:14.34 Seattle Academy
87 Rochelle Cochrane 9 F 24:19.02 Southridge
88 Laura Crowder 10 F 24:22.85 Pendleton
89 Andrea Clinton 9 F 24:24.91 Henry Jackson
90 Jessica Li 10 F 24:26.90 Southridge
91 Kristin Mansker 10 F 24:28.04 Toledo
92 Melissa Petrich 10 F 24:30.09 Bellarmine Prep
93 Ashley Bachmann 10 F 24:37.37 Puyallup
94 Rachel Steinmet 10 F 24:37.86 Eastlake
95 Rachel Kuhl 10 F 24:38.09 Oregon City
96 Sophie Kelly 9 F 24:39.22 Oak Bay
97 Nissa Matson 9 F 24:45.36 Battle Ground
98 Katie Kohler 10 F 24:45.69 Oregon City
99 Hannah Leslie 12 F 24:46.10 Sandy
100 Anna Swanson 9 F 24:47.12 Roseburg
101 Emilie Rousseau 10 F 24:47.49 Eastlake
102 Kendyl Sanderse 10 F 24:47.82 Sherwood
103 Tara Galloway 10 F 24:48.66 West Linn
104 Maddy Tergesen 9 F 24:49.46 South Eugene
105 Kylee McFarlan 9 F 24:50.21 Lincoln
106 Julie Matson 9 F 24:50.52 Walnut Grove
107 Stephanie Merrick 10 F 24:50.81 Oregon City
108 Hannah Hildreth 10 F 24:58.25 La Salle
109 Olivia Courogen 9 F 25:00.98 Lincoln
110 Gracie Bridges 10 F 25:03.07 Shorewood
111 Katie Ussher 9 F 25:03.81 Walnut Grove
112 Hannah Carr 10 F 25:05.53 West Linn
113 Halle Ward 9 F 25:06.86 Oregon City
114 Natalie Kogutkie 10 F 25:08.07 Sheldon
115 Aspen Weller 9 F 25:09.40 Sandy
116 Elsa Harder 10 F 25:09.83 Westview
117 Lyndi-Rae Petty 10 F 25:10.73 Sherwood
118 Cortney Fey 10 F 25:12.51 Clovis
119 Lucia Gruber 9 F 25:14.26 Skyline
120 Hannah Christna 10 F 25:15.21 West Linn
121 Sophie Love 10 F 25:15.42 Jesuit
122 Johanna Blake 10 F 25:15.46 Banks
123 Cassandra Remker 10 F 25:16.50 Skyline
124 Oona Fisher Cambell 9 F 25:20.92 Grant
125 Alissa Ward 9 F 25:21.06 Henry Jackson
126 Hannah Roberts 9 F 25:21.13 Roseburg
127 Michaela Shurts 10 F 25:25.81 Banks
128 Lauren Swett 10 F 25:27.23 Beaverton
129 Malissa Linn 10 F 25:29.36 Enterprise
130 Amanda Crawford 9 F 25:30.61 Cascade
131 Jaime Lemeuix 10 F 25:31.80 Enterprise
132 T'Leah Staggs 10 F 25:33.72 Roseburg
133 Brittney Cortez 9 F 25:34.28 Heritage
134 McKenzie Lofgren 9 F 25:34.92 W F West
135 Sarah Todd 9 F 25:35.07 Henry Jackson
136 Bailey Trask 10 F 25:35.67 Scappoose
137 Janina Dukart 9 F 25:37.35 Juanita
138 Amelia Scdoris 9 F 25:37.87 Grant
139 Madeline Punches 10 F 25:43.35 Grant
140 Hannah Leatham 10 F 25:43.46 Sheldon
141 Alice Edwards 9 F 25:49.59 Seattle Academy
142 Michaela Linton 9 F 25:50.27 Central Catholic
143 Sara Moreno 10 F 25:51.49 Battle Ground
144 Kaitlin Costello 9 F 25:52.56 Henry Jackson
145 Emma Decker 10 F 25:53.35 Grant
146 Kayli McKinney 9 F 25:54.46 Union
147 Ellen Kroll 10 F 25:59.52 Lincoln
148 Cindy Harringt 10 F 25:59.78 Shorewood
149 Caroline Cindric 10 F 26:02.03 Skyline
150 Alicia Collier 10 F 26:02.38 West Linn
151 Emma Strand 9 F 26:02.56 Skyline
152 Jasmere Dhillon 10 F 26:06.20 Oak Bay
153 Gillian Kirkpatr 10 F 26:09.53 Oak Bay
154 McKenzie Reynolds 10 F 26:12.06 Lincoln
155 Nicola Young 10 F 26:12.20 Sprague
156 Courtney Davis 10 F 26:12.62 Eastlake
157 Ellen Ward 9 F 26:13.57 West Linn
158 Jacquelyn Day 11 F 26:14.49 Henry Jackson
159 Cyrena Timmins 0 F 26:14.55 Walnut Grove
160 Jane Kelly 9 F 26:18.52 Oak Bay
161 Alsea Fishel 10 F 26:19.02 Pendleton
162 Kelly Fox 9 F 26:19.54 Tigard
163 Maggie Harger 9 F 26:20.62 Redmond
164 Aly Edwards 10 F 26:21.28 Southridge
165 Madison VanDorp 9 F 26:21.51 Cascade
166 Keatley Pihl 10 F 26:24.22 Sherwood
167 Elle Wentross 9 F 26:24.69 Jesuit
168 Amber Mackay 10 F 26:25.58 Beaverton
169 Abby Schamp 9 F 26:29.62 Jesuit
170 Amanda Toepfer 9 F 26:29.82 Clovis
171 Monica Galyean 10 F 26:29.87 Shorewood
172 Brittnee Stevens 9 F 26:30.30 Roseburg
173 Haley Francis 9 F 26:37.75 Sunset
174 Macy Herman 10 F 26:38.47 Southridge
175 Hannah Braun 10 F 26:38.67 Sunset
176 Nicole Madrigal 10 F 26:39.84 Camas
177 Annika Izora 10 F 26:40.10 Lincoln
178 Lauren Cramer 9 F 26:40.18 West Linn
179 Emily Borne 10 F 26:40.75 West Linn
180 Sadie Krahn 10 F 26:41.19 Scappoose
181 Mariane Stites 9 F 26:41.87 Cleveland
182 Mykaila Forsyth 10 F 26:42.52 Union
183 Mykell Sloan 9 F 26:44.17 Columbia River
184 Kristen Splonsko 10 F 26:44.21 Oregon City
185 Devi Johnson 10 F 26:44.36 Bellarmine Prep
186 Megan Notting 10 F 26:44.39 Walnut Grove
187 Stephanie Hastings 10 F 26:44.74 Jesuit
188 Jacie DeMers 10 F 26:45.82 Oregon City
189 Sierra Killian 9 F 26:46.62 Lincoln
190 Courtney Hall 9 F 26:46.69 Jesuit
191 Cassie Brock 10 F 26:47.07 Auburn Riverside
192 Lisa Ngo 10 F 26:47.11 Auburn Riverside
193 Hannah Christie 9 F 26:48.08 Henry Jackson
194 Anna Cramer 10 F 26:49.87 Lincoln
195 Bree Carrick 9 F 26:55.11 Aloha
196 Clara Dunklee 10 F 26:55.15 Tigard
197 Rachel Rast 9 F 27:02.72 Battle Ground
198 Brenda Crawford 10 F 27:04.13 Horizon Christian
199 Rachel Dulcich 9 F 27:05.53 Jesuit
200 Claire Korsberg 9 F 27:07.07 Oak Bay
201 Kennedy Benitez 9 F 27:09.49 Sherwood
202 Marie Schmitz 10 F 27:09.85 Sandy
203 Tiffany Szoboszl 10 F 27:10.17 Bellarmine Prep
204 Amanda Ullrick 9 F 27:13.69 Cleveland
205 Lindsey Ellett 10 F 27:14.38 The Dalles-Wahtonka
206 Lindsey Cutter 10 F 27:16.19 Oregon City
207 Emily Chinn 10 F 27:16.65 Tigard
208 Camela Hashimot 9 F 27:17.63 Sherwood
209 Regina Abriel 9 F 27:22.20 Aloha
210 Chelsea Harbottl 10 F 27:26.64 Bellarmine Prep
211 Cassandra Hampton 9 F 27:29.09 Pendleton
212 Hayley Williams 10 F 27:30.00 Skyview
213 Becca Smith 10 F 27:31.08 Aloha
214 Anastasia Voloshin 10 F 27:31.93 Southridge
215 Allie Schroede 9 F 27:36.88 West Linn
216 Alexis Merrill 10 F 27:36.90 Southridge
217 Melanie Merlo 10 F 27:38.03 St Mary's Academy
218 Hannah Risley 9 F 27:38.17 Cleveland
219 Monika Fitzgera 9 F 27:38.96 Gresham
220 Ellie Bernert 9 F 27:39.90 Cleveland
221 Carli Wilson 10 F 27:41.07 West Linn
222 Jesse Vinson 11 F 27:43.28 Central Catholic
223 Ashley Harrison 9 F 27:43.88 Sunset
224 Megan Caldwell 10 F 27:46.17 Liberty
225 Hannah Chen 9 F 27:47.92 Lincoln
226 Elaine Pennick 10 F 27:49.28 Skyview
227 Bethany Edgerly 10 F 27:50.67 Liberty
228 Alina Lapp 9 F 27:51.68 Sherwood
229 Morgan Davy 10 F 27:53.30 Redmond
230 Emi Asuncion 10 F 27:55.08 Henry Jackson
231 Meredy Darland 9 F 27:56.38 Sheldon
232 Cassidy Kirkwood 12 F 27:56.96 Sandy
233 Madison Statler 9 F 27:57.56 Gresham
234 Liz Barnes 10 F 27:58.80 Shorewood
235 Tristan Dahl 10 F 28:02.41 Roseburg
236 Alexandra Malone 10 F 28:07.63 Roseburg
237 Tiffany Sparling 10 F 28:12.89 Enterprise
238 Emily Stringfi 10 F 28:13.94 Sheldon
239 Lanie Quinn 9 F 28:16.50 Bellarmine Prep
240 Lauren Baque 10 F 28:17.21 Roseburg
241 Aubrey Allen 10 F 28:17.52 Camas
242 Chloe Okamoto 9 F 28:20.14 Westview
243 Jennifer Jesse 10 F 28:21.00 Bellarmine Prep
244 Sydney Davies 9 F 28:23.06 Sunset
245 Bailey Hartshor 10 F 28:26.46 Sheldon
246 Sophia Dale 9 F 28:28.29 Oregon City
247 Cassidy Oliphant 10 F 28:31.96 Henry Jackson
248 Aimee Henderso 10 F 28:34.04 Oak Bay
249 Emily Harker 10 F 28:35.75 Roseburg
250 Celeste Ventura 10 F 28:37.63 Silverton
251 Courtney Bither 10 F 28:37.68 Tigard
252 Kyle Harris 9 F 28:38.37 Battle Ground
253 Moya Doherty 9 F 28:40.75 Sunset
254 Joan Hong 9 F 28:42.08 Westview
255 Kate Thoma-Hi 9 F 28:46.65 Cleveland
256 Paula Metzler 10 F 28:49.68 Beaverton
257 Marilyn Moelhman 9 F 28:51.04 Columbia River
258 McKinley Patrick 9 F 28:52.22 Sheldon
259 Kelsey Sherman 10 F 28:52.50 Sheldon
260 Madi Rotter 10 F 28:52.75 The Dalles-Wahtonka
261 Alice Flood 10 F 28:54.99 Seattle Academy
262 Rebekah Galick 9 F 28:56.34 Sheldon
263 Kathryn Schiffer 10 F 28:57.89 Horizon Christian
264 Sarah Craven 9 F 29:00.24 Jesuit
265 Emily Farmer 9 F 29:01.87 Roseburg
266 Sydney Cookshaw 9 F 29:02.87 Lincoln
267 Emily Muhich 9 F 29:07.13 Mountain View
268 Genevieve Shaffer 9 F 29:07.85 Jesuit
269 Jessica Lindsey 10 F 29:10.77 Union
270 Keelan Booth 10 F 29:12.47 Cleveland
271 Sheridan Blair 10 F 29:14.02 Bellarmine Prep
272 Molly Wyrsch 10 F 29:14.69 Jesuit
273 Usselman Nicole 10 F 29:15.04 Cascade
274 Mechelle Vinjamur 10 F 29:15.12 Newport
275 Lauren Grelle 10 F 29:16.74 Cleveland
276 Hannah Lyons 9 F 29:17.11 Westview
277 Emily McCoy 10 F 29:17.19 Heritage
278 Carissa Dixon 9 F 29:19.65 Beaverton
279 Paige Harkless 10 F 29:24.60 Liberty
280 Kaylee Hansen 10 F 29:25.48 Eastlake
281 Laura Forman 9 F 29:27.26 Jesuit
282 Isabella Farkasov 10 F 29:41.86 Tigard
283 Lynn Tran 9 F 29:42.73 Tigard
284 Miriam Marsh 10 F 29:45.53 Sherwood
285 Amy Roluffs 10 F 29:47.58 Tigard
286 Kiersten Gilbert 9 F 29:51.89 Liberty
287 Emily Hamilton 10 F 29:53.12 Sherwood
288 Leah Simantel 10 F 29:54.00 Glencoe
289 Emily Sackinge 10 F 29:55.68 Sherwood
290 Samantha Roof 10 F 30:03.72 Glencoe
291 Madi Tucker 9 F 30:12.12 Westview
292 Bridgette Hickey 9 F 30:18.64 Westview
293 Emma Thompson 9 F 30:27.01 Roseburg
294 Rose Lee 9 F 30:31.61 Jesuit
295 Elizabeth Shaw 10 F 30:32.52 St Mary's Academy
296 Kirstin Gunhus 10 F 30:33.41 Beaverton
297 Sydney Reynolds 10 F 30:34.95 Roseburg
298 Julia Shaffer 9 F 30:37.48 Jesuit
299 Hannah Johnson 9 F 30:43.11 Sheldon
300 Gabriela Clark 9 F 30:51.88 Newport
301 Madison Moelhman 9 F 30:57.83 Columbia River
302 Caitlin Barron 11 F 31:05.73 Sandy
303 Paige Tucker 10 F 31:06.71 Westview
304 Christine Walugemb 10 F 31:07.89 South Eugene
305 Jenny Blackerb 10 F 31:08.02 St Mary's Academy
306 Morgan Stark 10 F 31:10.01 St Mary's Academy
307 Mikaela Overlin 10 F 31:14.89 Skyview
308 Nicole Johnson 10 F 31:16.56 The Dalles-Wahtonka
309 Karina Goicoche 10 F 31:23.27 Astoria
310 Catherine Murphy 10 F 31:24.61 St Mary's Academy
311 Sarah Swyter 10 F 31:26.18 Oregon City
312 Ysabelle Williams 9 F 31:28.64 Skyview
313 Laura Chapman 9 F 31:32.18 Tigard
314 Kandace James 10 F 31:35.72 Spanaway Lake
315 Alayna Lawson 9 F 31:36.28 Central Catholic
316 Kendra Taylor 9 F 31:38.81 Gresham
317 Arelly Puerto-M 10 F 31:41.59 Spanaway Lake
318 Erica Meyer 10 F 31:48.64 Henry Jackson
319 Emma Freece 9 F 31:51.24 Toledo
320 Laikana Ly 9 F 31:53.32 Westview
321 Cece Alexande 9 F 32:06.55 Jesuit
322 Sara Rose Cagle 9 F 32:07.08 Cleveland
323 Christa Jeschke 11 F 32:13.10 Sandy
324 Haley Parson 9 F 32:17.98 Beaverton
325 Elissa Thomas 9 F 32:23.46 Beaverton
326 Tara Adams 10 F 32:25.91 Puyallup
327 Vanessa Tran 10 F 32:28.32 Tigard
328 Jennifer Kuenzi 9 F 32:33.90 Beaverton
329 Alyssa Susnjara 10 F 32:39.52 La Salle
330 Dani Rupp 9 F 32:40.36 Skyview
331 Jessica Schmitte 10 F 32:50.46 Puyallup
332 Emily Blanche 10 F 33:07.49 Cleveland
333 Ana Cardenas 11 F 33:08.44 La Salle
334 Robyn Chaney 10 F 33:11.53 Dallas
335 Xinxiu Merchent 9 F 33:23.92 Cleveland
336 Kaitlyn Penrod 10 F 33:33.10 Sheldon
337 Natasha Shellons 9 F 33:33.70 Sherwood
338 Courtney Hauck 9 F 33:39.61 Westview
339 Keanna Dacones 9 F 33:45.92 Henry Jackson
340 Cristina Scrivner 10 F 33:48.04 Liberty
341 Shelby Howard 10 F 33:51.16 La Salle
342 Karissa Langevin 10 F 34:06.23 Woodrow Wilson
343 Bryna Cortes 9 F 34:10.40 Newport
344 Gabrielle Gomez 10 F 34:15.41 Beaverton
345 Olivia Wright 9 F 34:19.80 Lincoln
346 Anya Barnett 10 F 34:32.73 St Mary's Academy
347 Melissa Godshalk 10 F 34:37.59 St Mary's Academy
348 Cindy Ocampo 9 F 34:41.95 Westview
349 Giselle Sheeran 10 F 35:30.45 Beaverton
350 Leah Erickson 9 F 35:45.91 La Salle
351 Michaela Clark 10 F 35:49.51 La Salle
352 Erin Koohns 10 F 35:51.48 Spanaway Lake
353 Audry Lammers 9 F 36:08.31 Pendleton
354 Alexis Otis 9 F 36:11.03 Tillamook
355 Deva Tolford 9 F 36:14.88 Tillamook
356 Sarah Niles 10 F 36:26.82 Westview
357 Allison Draper 10 F 37:46.43 Southridge
358 Ciera Burke 10 F 37:49.77 Sheldon
359 Kasryn Rosen 9 F 37:52.69 Southridge
360 Lily Mundell 9 F 37:59.11 Redmond
361 Emma Gascho 9 F 38:41.83 Newport
362 Patty O'Hollea 10 F 38:52.11 La Salle
363 Sadie Verville 9 F 39:02.95 Sprague
364 Maya Morley 9 F 39:48.29 Cleveland
365 Moiriah Moore 9 F 40:31.65 Westview
Freshman JV Boys 5K
Place First Last Grade Sex Time School
1 Kenny Freeman 9 M 17:15.04 Roseburg
2 Sam Remingto 9 M 17:22.77 Jesuit
3 Keenan Stephens 9 M 17:27.36 Shorewood
4 Logan Carroll 9 M 17:30.39 Gig Harbor
5 Aaron Schlossm 9 M 17:31.47 Garfield
6 Taylor Smith 9 M 17:45.00 University
7 Joey Nakao 9 M 17:55.53 Skyline
8 Quentin Purtzer 9 M 17:56.46 Bellarmine Prep
9 Jadon Olson 9 M 17:56.68 Henry Jackson
10 David Velasque 9 M 17:57.17 Cathedral B
11 Brendan Long 9 M 17:57.25 Skyline
12 Joseph DeMatteo 9 M 17:58.09 Skyline
13 Jordan Hamada 9 M 18:10.06 Southridge
14 Nathaniel Roberts 9 M 18:10.86 Sprague
15 Peter Helman 9 M 18:19.40 Joel Ferris
16 Nathanael Ditton 9 M 18:27.23 Tigard
17 Jake Schmerbe 9 M 18:32.51 Westview
18 Boston Cameron 9 M 18:36.72 Aloha
19 Char Earthman 9 M 18:37.50 Joel Ferris
20 Tennyson Hainswor 9 M 18:38.72 Skyline
21 Teddy Kortenho 9 M 18:46.36 Lincoln
22 Andrew McCullou 9 M 18:47.69 South Eugene
23 David Bellamy 9 M 18:53.74 Sheldon
24 Zach Taylor 9 M 18:54.06 Joel Ferris
25 Brandon Pollard 9 M 18:54.59 Sisters
26 Miles Park 9 M 18:56.85 Columbia River
27 Austin Scarff 9 M 19:00.38 Mercer Island
28 Kyle Suver 9 M 19:00.69 Eastlake
29 Carson Pettie 9 M 19:01.93 Puyallup
30 Josh Navarro 9 M 19:03.61 Clovis
31 Zach Muraoka 9 M 19:05.55 Sunset
32 Riley Hein 9 M 19:06.35 Camas
33 Jarek Rasmusse 9 M 19:07.03 Lakes
34 Caleb Olson 9 M 19:07.23 Eastlake
35 Kevin McCarthy 9 M 19:08.63 Bellarmine Prep
36 Drew Larabee 9 M 19:09.06 Beaverton
37 Teruhito Kondo 9 M 19:10.12 Spanaway Lake
38 Ian Franz 9 M 19:11.93 Bellarmine Prep
39 Trevor Gesell 9 M 19:15.98 Auburn Riverside
40 James Lam 9 M 19:17.00 Walnut Grove
41 Ryan Abrahams 9 M 19:18.34 Skyline
42 Charlie Burns 9 M 19:21.05 Lincoln
43 Alec Johnson 9 M 19:21.70 Roseburg
44 Dylan Good 9 M 19:22.45 Oregon City
45 Peter Glanzer 9 M 19:22.84 Shadle Park
46 Patrick McFarlan 9 M 19:24.49 Auburn Riverside
47 Miller Noah 9 M 19:25.68 Sheldon
48 Riley Temple 9 M 19:25.92 Southridge
49 Eric Tidball 9 M 19:26.50 Skyline
50 Steven Ainswort 9 M 19:26.86 Henry Jackson
51 Michael Sullivan 9 M 19:33.55 West Linn
52 Jared Holley 9 M 19:35.08 Camas
53 Daniel Fryett 9 M 19:37.78 Shadle Park
54 Luke Sparks 9 M 19:38.44 Union
55 John Roth 9 M 19:42.73 Cascade
56 John Ehni 9 M 19:43.31 Shorewood
57 Nick Martushe 9 M 19:45.66 Silverton
58 Matthew Walch 9 M 19:46.40 Tigard
59 Ethan Takla 9 M 19:46.67 Lincoln
60 Joel Kramer 9 M 19:47.47 Aloha
61 Alex Stout 9 M 19:47.76 Skyline
62 Graydon Reed 9 M 19:48.70 Roseburg
63 George Grenham 9 M 19:51.52 Grant
64 Matt Saunders 9 M 19:52.35 Auburn Riverside
65 James McCutche 9 M 19:53.49 Eastlake
66 Nick Scrivens 9 M 19:54.89 Cleveland
67 Ian James 9 M 19:55.24 Roseburg
68 Andrew Cooper 9 M 19:58.45 Auburn Riverside
69 Chase Raquer 9 M 19:58.83 Bellarmine Prep
70 Kyle Johnson 9 M 20:00.33 Battle Ground
71 Corey Hedger 9 M 20:09.66 Oregon City
72 Cameron Bean 9 M 20:13.41 South Eugene
73 Ian McKallip 9 M 20:13.71 Grant
74 Sean Upton 9 M 20:14.59 The Dalles-Wahtonka
75 Michael Osborn 9 M 20:14.87 Dallas
76 Owen Flanniga 9 M 20:14.93 Bellarmine Prep
77 Chris Cartaseg 9 M 20:15.27 Jesuit
78 Curtis Perrin 9 M 20:15.35 Skyview
79 Bailey Enghouse 9 M 20:17.32 Jesuit
80 Matthew Morrison 9 M 20:17.61 Eastlake
81 Nicholas Randolph 9 M 20:18.54 Eastlake
82 Macrae Salisbur 9 M 20:19.26 Puyallup
83 Mason Hawk 9 M 20:19.41 Shadle Park
84 Evan O'Grady 9 M 20:19.99 Pendleton
85 Lucas Hodgson 9 M 20:22.17 Walnut Grove
86 Jeremy Radford 9 M 20:24.83 Henry Jackson
87 Jarron Simon 9 M 20:25.70 Skyview
88 Jack Walker 9 M 20:28.04 Grant
89 Skyler Piper 9 M 20:32.05 Skyview
90 Sashka Warner 9 M 20:32.92 South Eugene
91 Ian Walp 9 M 20:34.81 Skyline
92 Noel Reyes 9 M 20:35.64 Battle Ground
93 Chris Sundholm 9 M 20:36.50 Sunset
94 Josh Jakubaus 9 M 20:37.67 Sunset
95 James Wisniesk 9 M 20:38.06 Jesuit
96 Teirnan Osborne 9 M 20:38.95 Shadle Park
97 Devin Roche 9 M 20:39.33 Tigard
98 Carter Aebi 9 M 20:43.58 Redmond
99 Mitchell Klotter 9 M 20:45.93 Sheldon
100 Andrew Shute 9 M 20:46.24 Jesuit
101 Connor Dietz 9 M 20:46.99 Bellarmine Prep
102 Bennett Dammeier 9 M 20:47.20 Seattle Academy
103 Richard Torres 9 M 20:47.50 Walnut Grove
104 Matthew Bauer 9 M 20:48.38 Sunset
105 Cole Carlstro 9 M 20:49.96 Shorewood
106 Alec DeHart 9 M 20:52.04 Sprague
107 DeMitre Rodrique 9 M 20:52.77 Heritage
108 Thain Irwin 9 M 20:53.78 Dallas
109 Gabe Kearns 9 M 20:54.34 Central Catholic
110 Ashton Hunger 9 M 20:55.59 Liberty
111 Andrew Walker 9 M 20:56.56 Southridge
112 Kyle Davidson 9 M 20:57.65 Battle Ground
113 Chaz Olivares 9 M 21:00.41 Jesuit
114 Joseph Turner 9 M 21:04.22 Columbia River
115 Brandon Reyes 9 M 21:04.26 Union
116 Colin Auerbach 9 M 21:06.06 Sherwood
117 Sterling Doyle 9 M 21:06.06 Eastlake
118 Conner Myers 9 M 21:07.44 Jesuit
119 Cole Bruns 9 M 21:07.92 Sheldon
120 Austin Trickel 9 M 21:08.22 Gresham
121 Brysa Amaya 9 M 21:09.50 Eastlake
122 Oswald Ramos 9 M 21:10.11 Woodrow Wilson
123 Ian McCredie 9 M 21:10.50 Cleveland
124 Bryan Yue 9 M 21:11.21 Eastlake
125 Nick Jennings 9 M 21:15.55 Pendleton
126 Jadin Lashenko 9 M 21:17.12 Battle Ground
127 Grant Bingham 9 M 21:17.66 Sunset
128 Eric Cooper 9 M 21:18.19 Shadle Park
129 David Woodson 9 M 21:18.50 Camas
130 Tristian Reed 9 M 21:18.61 Tigard
131 Sean Kierce 9 M 21:19.47 Auburn Riverside
132 Joe Reynolds 9 M 21:20.81 Bellarmine Prep
133 Brian Ward 9 M 21:21.09 Bellarmine Prep
134 Jorge Cuevas 9 M 21:22.01 Hood River Valley
135 Thomas Miller 9 M 21:22.15 Shorewood
136 Nik Skorniak 9 M 21:24.57 Auburn Riverside
137 Gavin Doremus 9 M 21:25.52 Sheldon
138 Glen Anderson 9 M 21:26.28 Westview
139 Reid Olson 9 M 21:26.30 Central Catholic
140 Michael Bergstro 9 M 21:26.95 Southridge
141 Chase Olson 9 M 21:27.21 Enumclaw
142 Trevor Whiton 9 M 21:30.16 Walnut Grove
143 Jim Harradin 9 M 21:30.65 Walnut Grove
144 Eduardo Hernande 9 M 21:31.52 Enterprise
145 Braden Prillwit 9 M 21:32.80 Sunset
146 Carlos Coleman 9 M 21:33.25 Jesuit
147 Alex Chau 9 M 21:35.77 Glencoe
148 Henry Robins 9 M 21:37.91 La Salle
149 Zach Armstron 9 M 21:40.02 Cleveland
150 Sean Hilken 9 M 21:44.66 Valley Catholic
151 Luke Leamy 9 M 21:45.58 Graham-Kapowsin
152 Isaiah Stanford 9 M 21:47.06 Enterprise
153 Ming Ou 9 M 21:48.57 The Dalles-Wahtonka
154 Theodore Hung 9 M 21:52.37 Eastlake
155 Angelo Sampson 9 M 21:55.44 Lincoln
156 Matthew Sanchez 9 M 21:59.80 Camas
157 Noah Lininger 9 M 22:00.42 Sheldon
158 Hayden Garrett 9 M 22:00.66 Southridge
159 Dominic Yoxtheim 9 M 22:01.32 Auburn Riverside
160 Rylan Burum 9 M 22:01.37 Roseburg
161 Evan Haberle 9 M 22:04.24 Jesuit
162 Owen Corser 9 M 22:06.32 Grant
163 Ryan Pierce 9 M 22:08.75 Sherwood
164 Peter Howatt 9 M 22:10.58 Walnut Grove
165 Kai Collingw 9 M 22:11.27 Enumclaw
166 Jaspar Perkins 9 M 22:12.40 Horizon Christian
167 Tom Phillips 9 M 22:12.56 Jesuit
168 Jason Haynes 9 M 22:13.81 Newport
169 David Peacock 9 M 22:14.47 Cascade
170 Matthew Jagielsk 9 M 22:15.47 Westview
171 Austin Husseini 9 M 22:22.07 Auburn Riverside
172 Nick Grable 9 M 22:22.39 Camas
173 Jake Recinos 9 M 22:22.78 Henry Jackson
174 Kai Wise 9 M 22:23.34 Lincoln
175 Luke Phillips 9 M 22:23.48 Jesuit
176 Bjorn Syverson 9 M 22:25.14 Cascade
177 Erick Wonderly 9 M 22:29.19 Roseburg
178 Conner Peterson 9 M 22:30.25 Bellarmine Prep
179 Brian Keniston 9 M 22:31.11 Union
180 Logan Nash 9 M 22:31.61 Eastlake
181 Brent Hart 9 M 22:32.97 The Dalles-Wahtonka
182 Clayton Ringer 9 M 22:33.67 The Dalles-Wahtonka
183 Erik Madison 9 M 22:36.57 Sunset
184 Spencer Grubbe 9 M 22:39.21 Sherwood
185 Tyler Keiser 9 M 22:41.43 Sherwood
186 David Danner 9 M 22:46.96 Oregon City
187 CJ Ball 9 M 22:51.02 Roseburg
188 Casey Wight 9 M 22:51.82 Aloha
189 Elijah Nicholso 9 M 22:53.99 Eastlake
190 Jaydeep Rotithor 9 M 22:56.81 Glencoe
191 Stephen Cruz 12 M 23:00.76 Roseburg
192 Nick Glessner 9 M 23:08.32 The Dalles-Wahtonka
193 Aaron Nitschke 9 M 23:09.73 Jesuit
194 Max Dordevic 9 M 23:14.74 Jesuit
195 Benjamin Vansmoor 9 M 23:18.15 Molalla
196 Nathan Bearden 9 M 23:18.83 Newport
197 Malcom Daigle 9 M 23:19.28 Jesuit
198 Adam Peterson 9 M 23:22.47 Camas
199 Tyler Tolman 9 M 23:25.05 Mountain View
200 Kyle Usselman 9 M 23:25.76 Cascade
201 Matt Zweber 9 M 23:35.52 Jesuit
202 Riley Hoffman 9 M 23:36.47 Jesuit
203 Blake Philips 9 M 23:37.18 Horizon Christian
204 Zach Garrow 9 M 23:37.41 Central Catholic
205 Brandon Wech 9 M 23:37.51 Bellarmine Prep
206 Joseph Hill 9 M 23:37.55 Beaverton
207 Spencer Seeberge 9 M 23:40.22 Bellarmine Prep
208 Ian Mansfiel 9 M 23:43.65 Union
209 Tyler Hansen 9 M 23:45.61 Union
210 Evan Wood 9 M 23:53.98 Battle Ground
211 Nick Moore 9 M 23:57.60 Aloha
212 Clayton Smith 9 M 24:01.69 Newport
213 Tyler Becherer 11 M 24:01.95 Roseburg
214 Sawyer Voegel 9 M 24:03.45 Jesuit
215 Matt Goodman 9 M 24:03.62 Jesuit
216 Max Bettenco 9 M 24:08.89 Jesuit
217 Caleb Bacos 9 M 24:14.06 Jesuit
218 Derek Allen 9 M 24:16.91 Newport
219 Elijah Kohlfarb 9 M 24:18.80 The Dalles-Wahtonka
220 Pierce Burek 9 M 24:20.93 Valley Catholic
221 Zachary Collins 9 M 24:21.44 Beaverton
222 Jonah Konop 9 M 24:22.81 Bellarmine Prep
223 Charles Bichanic 9 M 24:26.76 Woodrow Wilson
224 Andrew Nguyen 10 M 24:27.35 Southridge
225 Hank Loennig 9 M 24:31.07 Jesuit
226 Jackson Cole 9 M 24:37.29 Grant
227 Natty Burmeist 9 M 24:42.66 Roseburg
228 Chance Moyer 9 M 24:52.73 Cleveland
229 Nethaniel Redfield 9 M 24:58.98 Milwaukie
230 Kenneth Ross 9 M 25:01.02 Sherwood
231 Josh Lichfiel 9 M 25:01.78 Sprague
232 Kristopher Lennartz 9 M 25:01.96 Tigard
233 Michael Orme 9 M 25:10.13 Southridge
234 Soren Iverson 9 M 25:18.43 Woodrow Wilson
235 Mathew Weaver 9 M 25:23.96 Aloha
236 Tommy Martin 9 M 25:26.41 Bellarmine Prep
237 Daniel VanCleav 9 M 25:31.15 Pendleton
238 Christopher Neiman 9 M 25:35.87 Woodrow Wilson
239 Jim Pfluger 9 M 25:40.23 Jesuit
240 Justin McGowan 9 M 25:42.53 Horizon Christian
241 Gabriel Grosso 9 M 25:44.68 Sherwood
242 Luke Richcree 9 M 25:51.69 Newport
243 Ryan Seek 9 M 25:52.89 Bellarmine Prep
244 Dante Meade 9 M 25:53.56 Milwaukie
245 Sherman Tran 9 M 26:00.45 Jesuit
246 Connor Wulf 9 M 26:12.30 Beaverton
247 Nick Nelson 9 M 26:20.75 Henry Jackson
248 Anthony Jones 9 M 26:21.12 Sunset
249 Logan Steelman 9 M 26:23.15 Aloha
250 Jeff Stevens 9 M 26:24.07 Cascade
251 Jed Werner 9 M 26:29.80 Tillamook
252 Gabe Rementer 9 M 26:35.13 Jesuit
253 Tom Hoang 9 M 26:39.89 Central Catholic
254 Brandon Tester 9 M 26:42.20 Central Catholic
255 Jared Rice 9 M 26:43.28 Aloha
256 Christian Ellray 9 M 27:26.24 Oregon City
257 Ben Vandemol 9 M 27:30.86 La Salle
258 Stepan Sveshnik 9 M 27:34.04 La Salle
259 Nikhil Arcot 9 M 27:58.58 West Linn
260 Daniel Rodrigue 9 M 28:12.07 Aloha
261 Patrick McCarthy 9 M 28:56.19 Jesuit
262 Gabriel Davis 9 M 29:00.16 De La Salle N Catholic
263 Brandon Chadney 9 M 29:01.87 De La Salle N Catholic
264 Jacob Hanna 9 M 29:09.28 Newport
265 Jason Nguyen 9 M 29:16.36 La Salle
266 Daniel Medellin 9 M 29:22.12 Dallas
267 Trevor Turner 9 M 31:29.12 Sheldon
268 Michael Lee 9 M 33:20.11 Heritage
269 Cullen Daniels 9 M 33:23.49 Woodrow Wilson
270 Kevin Trinh 9 M 33:34.59 De La Salle N Catholic
271 Scott Niman 9 M 36:33.05 Cleveland
272 Max Oakes 10 M 1:40:20.39 Westview
Division 2 Varsity Boys 5K
Place First Last Grade Sex Time School
1 Nathan Weitz 11 M 15:17.88 Shadle Park
2 Andrew Richards 12 M 16:21.26 Carlsbad
3 Roman Kirkov 11 M 16:27.09 Union
4 Preston Bahr 12 M 16:28.02 Heritage
5 Tyler James 12 M 16:29.10 Carlsbad
6 Justin Rocereto 11 M 16:34.88 Southridge
7 Jackson Darland 10 M 16:36.20 Sheldon
8 Yonny Castillo 12 M 16:36.68 Hood River Valley
9 Damon Sweetlan 11 M 16:37.43 Sandra Day O'Connor
10 Stephen Hafferka 12 M 16:43.51 Shadle Park
11 Scott Snow 10 M 16:51.61 Carlsbad
12 Tanner Sork 11 M 16:53.78 Union
13 Shane Banning 11 M 16:55.00 Shadle Park
14 Andy Holstrom 11 M 16:55.73 Valley Catholic
15 Aaron Baeza 12 M 16:57.58 Hood River Valley
16 Clay Stuhr 10 M 16:59.16 Dallas
17 Ben Harter 9 M 17:01.96 Sheldon
18 Mark Tedder 10 M 17:03.99 Battle Ground
19 Austin Poulin 11 M 17:06.52 Southridge
20 Christian Freeman 10 M 17:07.47 Carlsbad
21 Connor Niemi 11 M 17:08.12 Mountain View
22 Hunter Croft 10 M 17:12.57 Shadle Park
23 Caleb Ferrell 12 M 17:13.93 Juanita
24 Benjamin Rodrigue 9 M 17:14.32 Roseburg
25 Connor Garcia 11 M 17:17.69 Valley Catholic
26 Ryan Montgome 11 M 17:20.34 Pendleton
27 Santos Zaid 10 M 17:25.15 Juanita
28 James Bauman 11 M 17:25.41 Juanita
29 Cory Johnson 11 M 17:27.04 Enumclaw
30 Jordan Grimes 12 M 17:29.65 Aloha
31 Salvador Valencia 12 M 17:30.90 Roseburg
32 Alex Bird 11 M 17:32.33 Dallas
33 Nicholas Hauger 9 M 17:32.42 Shadle Park
34 John Talik 11 M 17:33.52 Roseburg
35 Daniel Douvris 11 M 17:35.10 Glencoe
36 Alex Johnston 10 M 17:35.86 Sheldon
37 Sage Deenik 11 M 17:36.37 Hood River Valley
38 Jay Mason 11 M 17:36.77 Battle Ground
39 Justin Neveu 11 M 17:36.98 Sandra Day O'Connor
40 Dylan Hanson 11 M 17:39.23 Gresham
41 Alec Rhome 10 M 17:39.89 Enumclaw
42 Nick Shrank 12 M 17:40.83 Sandra Day O'Connor
43 Cody Kesting 10 M 17:41.32 Union
44 Brian DeGour 10 M 17:41.75 Carlsbad
45 Henry Fowler 9 M 17:42.28 Sheldon
46 Tanner Paschich 11 M 17:42.92 Woodrow Wilson
47 Ricardo Castillo 9 M 17:42.98 Hood River Valley
48 Gael Marin 11 M 17:45.91 Astoria
49 Angel Reyes 12 M 17:46.05 Battle Ground
50 Jeff Schaefer 10 M 17:46.19 Carlsbad
51 Morgan Benson 11 M 17:46.66 Gresham
52 Chayse Jackson 12 M 17:47.13 Roseburg
53 Reed Van Anro 10 M 17:48.76 Roseburg
54 Ryan Wesson 10 M 17:49.57 Sandra Day O'Connor
55 Samuel Smith 9 M 17:54.40 Sandra Day O'Connor
56 Connor Dorsey 11 M 17:56.19 Eastlake
57 Kaleb Javier 11 M 18:04.09 Woodrow Wilson
58 Zach Lemberg 11 M 18:04.56 Union
59 Riley Aman 12 M 18:05.80 Silverton
60 Jose Flores 11 M 18:06.39 Roseburg
61 Joshua Helmes 10 M 18:08.03 Battle Ground
62 Peter Alley 11 M 18:08.10 Sherwood
63 Levi Sparks 9 M 18:08.26 Union
64 TJ Wright 9 M 18:08.71 Sheldon
65 Jason Duval 12 M 18:09.17 Roseburg
66 Morgan Coxen 10 M 18:10.49 Silverton
67 Justin Scott 11 M 18:11.30 Woodrow Wilson
68 Kristian Slater 12 M 18:11.95 Woodrow Wilson
69 Joseph Kato 11 M 18:12.00 Aloha
70 David Reinhard 12 M 18:12.35 Battle Ground
71 Shay Martin 10 M 18:13.13 Carlsbad
72 Ethan Noll 11 M 18:13.21 Dallas
73 Jake Stafford 11 M 18:13.23 Glencoe
74 Colton Viner 10 M 18:14.91 Glencoe
75 Bronson Gardner 12 M 18:15.15 Astoria
76 Micah White 10 M 18:16.62 Silverton
77 Calen Bergren 11 M 18:17.29 Battle Ground
78 Ben Miller 10 M 18:17.93 Eastlake
79 Tyler Griffin 10 M 18:18.28 West Linn
80 Jordan Oldenbur 9 M 18:18.89 Eastlake
81 Josh Caile 10 M 18:19.31 Eastlake
82 Ken Bush 11 M 18:20.47 Shadle Park
83 Brian Hafferka 10 M 18:20.69 Shadle Park
84 Michael Seed 11 M 18:20.74 Aloha
85 Gabriel Helmes 12 M 18:25.28 Battle Ground
86 Dylan McCoy 12 M 18:25.68 Heritage
87 Nicholas Hurst 9 M 18:28.78 Mountain View
88 Kyle Yasumiis 12 M 18:29.84 Union
89 Berkeley Andrus 10 M 18:31.53 Aloha
90 Moiz Bharmal 11 M 18:31.83 Southridge
91 Jacob Peterson 12 M 18:33.06 Pendleton
92 Ethan Freed 11 M 18:33.72 Eastlake
93 Grant Martinso 11 M 18:34.73 Silverton
94 Erik Bennett 10 M 18:35.30 Sherwood
95 Daniel Hernande 11 M 18:36.74 Valley Catholic
96 Anthony Alfieri 11 M 18:36.76 Valley Catholic
97 Preston Edde 11 M 18:38.92 Union
98 Kevin Frey 10 M 18:40.61 Woodrow Wilson
99 Jorge Torres 12 M 18:41.84 Heritage
100 Alex Vaughn 12 M 18:42.16 Gresham
101 Brent Wesockes 12 M 18:42.79 Heritage
102 Michael Przystup 12 M 18:45.49 Juanita
103 Nick Huerta 12 M 18:46.33 Dallas
104 David Woltjer 12 M 18:47.15 Astoria
105 Weyekin Bill 9 M 18:47.60 Pendleton
106 Dalton Boothman 10 M 18:49.58 Pendleton
107 Kevin Nelson 11 M 18:49.80 Enumclaw
108 Jagger Heckman 12 M 18:49.90 Sherwood
109 Evan Heslop 10 M 18:50.32 Sherwood
110 Derek Liu 11 M 18:51.27 Sandra Day O'Connor
111 Trent Toney 12 M 18:51.53 Glencoe
112 Thomas Kim 12 M 18:53.36 Southridge
113 Kevyn Ramos 11 M 18:53.53 Woodrow Wilson
114 Matthew Painter 10 M 18:53.69 Aloha
115 Jake Betts 12 M 18:55.03 Heritage
116 Miles Rouches 9 M 18:56.78 Glencoe
117 Dillon George 11 M 18:58.26 West Linn
118 Brennen Hewitt 11 M 18:59.48 Aloha
119 Braden Krellwit 11 M 19:00.16 West Linn
120 Mason Rouches 9 M 19:01.34 Glencoe
121 Michael Nunziato 12 M 19:02.94 Gresham
122 Cameron Hines 12 M 19:04.69 Juanita
123 Seth Retzlaff 11 M 19:05.97 Juanita
124 Trevor Hammock 9 M 19:06.53 West Linn
125 Curtis Mostul 12 M 19:06.86 Sherwood
126 Derek Fieldhou 10 M 19:08.24 West Linn
127 Brandon Christen 12 M 19:08.38 Dallas
128 Ryan Harrah 9 M 19:09.94 Mountain View
129 Alec Martin 11 M 19:10.36 West Linn
130 Nolan Manning 12 M 19:11.17 Silverton
131 alex Miller 9 M 19:11.83 Sandra Day O'Connor
132 Alex Ferder 9 M 19:12.63 Pendleton
133 John Goetze 9 M 19:12.82 West Linn
134 Cammeron Rinehart 12 M 19:21.55 Pendleton
135 Hunter Chlebows 11 M 19:22.57 Enumclaw
136 Drew Polacek 12 M 19:24.42 Southridge
137 Daniel Shelnut 12 M 19:25.06 Woodrow Wilson
138 Cole Glover 12 M 19:27.28 Eastlake
139 Erik Keating 12 M 19:28.50 Astoria
140 John Williams 11 M 19:32.74 Enumclaw
141 Aidan McLeod 11 M 19:33.31 Valley Catholic
142 Heath Wilson 12 M 19:34.58 Pendleton
143 Hayden Schmitt 9 M 19:35.55 Enumclaw
144 Sam Teague 9 M 19:36.00 Valley Catholic
145 Brian Morgan 12 M 19:36.62 Southridge
146 Victor Rodrigue 12 M 19:43.00 Hood River Valley
147 Tristan Wheeler 10 M 19:45.85 Dallas
148 Tristen Payne 10 M 19:46.67 Mountain View
149 Arranan Baleswar 12 M 19:48.82 Mountain View
150 Tyler Lonsford 10 M 19:51.33 Dallas
151 Sean Crompton 11 M 19:54.91 Hood River Valley
152 Alvaro Garay 12 M 19:57.08 Sheldon
153 Matt Matula 12 M 20:00.09 Eastlake
154 Nick Stoppard 11 M 20:04.80 Enumclaw
155 Kyle Valeno 11 M 20:06.93 Heritage
156 Thomas Ball 10 M 20:11.83 Astoria
157 Brian Rasmusse 10 M 20:19.45 Glencoe
158 Jordan Drake 11 M 20:19.68 Southridge
159 Miguel Velasco 10 M 20:23.15 Astoria
160 Brett Hamre 11 M 20:24.88 Juanita
161 Alec Trepte 9 M 20:26.36 Sherwood
162 Eric Johnsen 10 M 20:34.56 Gresham
163 Eric Stevenso 12 M 20:38.03 Gresham
164 Davi Von 12 M 20:50.64 Mountain View
165 John Cummings 11 M 20:51.54 Mountain View
166 JP Rivera 11 M 21:11.09 Valley Catholic
167 Ethan Davis 11 M 21:34.18 Astoria
Division 2 Varsity Girls 5K
Place First Last Grade Sex Time School
1 Brianna Miller 10 F 18:48.42 Carlsbad
2 Courtney Roskelle 12 F 19:24.00 Oak Bay
3 Madelyn Brunt 9 F 19:37.41 Oak Bay
4 Nicole Tester 12 F 19:45.01 Battle Ground
5 Rebekah Chung 11 F 20:06.52 Carlsbad
6 Austin Lundin 12 F 20:07.91 Valley Catholic
7 Grace Viuhkola 12 F 20:12.57 Hood River Valley
8 Claire Merriam 12 F 20:14.82 Hood River Valley
9 Abby Knight 11 F 20:15.63 Heritage
10 Nicole Dillavou 12 F 20:17.98 Pendleton
11 Ciara Turner 11 F 20:22.23 Carlsbad
12 Haley Hunt 12 F 20:26.04 Southridge
13 Stephanie Stuckey 11 F 20:40.97 Woodrow Wilson
14 Lily Mayko 11 F 20:43.95 Southridge
15 Rachel Turner 11 F 20:52.41 Columbia River
16 Tracie Tran 12 F 20:57.15 Tigard
17 Caitlyn Lewis 12 F 21:01.44 Sandy
18 Hillary Harris 12 F 21:03.71 Glencoe
19 Sandy Torres 11 F 21:07.38 Pendleton
20 Jocelyn Vinson 11 F 21:07.49 Southridge
21 Hanna Moore 12 F 21:08.01 Carlsbad
22 Dallas Tilley 9 F 21:09.65 Walnut Grove
23 Stephanie Arnold 12 F 21:14.35 Tigard
24 Kelsey Walker 12 F 21:14.87 Tigard
25 Kaitlin Large 10 F 21:16.06 Carlsbad
26 Rachel Swick 9 F 21:16.41 Carlsbad
27 Maddie Secco 11 F 21:19.67 Oak Bay
28 Kendall Jones 10 F 21:23.05 Garfield
29 Tammey Kramm 10 F 21:23.71 Enterprise
30 Aurora Olsen 10 F 21:24.08 Astoria
31 Stacia Matson 10 F 21:24.37 Battle Ground
32 Kenedy Martin 10 F 21:25.16 Gresham
33 Kat Panaccio 12 F 21:25.21 Southridge
34 Emily Oetting 10 F 21:30.79 Carlsbad
35 Miranda Fleming 10 F 21:31.53 Heritage
36 Lainey Nash 12 F 21:32.80 Southridge
37 Raisah Vesteins 10 F 21:34.77 Garfield
38 Kelsey Cathcart 10 F 21:41.99 La Salle
39 Andrea Robinson 11 F 21:42.69 Walnut Grove
40 Emily Walch 11 F 21:44.20 Tigard
41 Bree Neale 11 F 21:46.04 Oak Bay
42 Diana Furukawa 9 F 21:47.64 Garfield
43 Stephanie Tollbom 11 F 21:49.23 Southridge
44 Katie Dillavou 12 F 21:51.16 Pendleton
45 Elise Butler 10 F 21:53.35 Oak Bay
46 Erin Dunn 12 F 21:54.91 La Salle
47 Meg Harradin 11 F 21:55.42 Walnut Grove
48 Josephine Chau 10 F 21:56.13 Valley Catholic
49 Hannah Fishback 12 F 22:02.66 Glencoe
50 Jacky Sheoship 12 F 22:03.33 Pendleton
51 Claire Cushing 11 F 22:06.77 Sandy
52 Haley McDonald 10 F 22:09.45 Gresham
53 Meredith Barrett 12 F 22:10.11 La Salle
54 Tamzin Atkins 11 F 22:10.23 Garfield
55 McKenzie Fleming 10 F 22:10.70 Heritage
56 Michelle Bone 10 F 22:11.57 Woodrow Wilson
57 Heather van Tass 11 F 22:12.27 Oak Bay
58 Alia Burke 10 F 22:16.67 Hood River Valley
59 Lora Ross 12 F 22:17.89 Southridge
60 Danica Lewis 12 F 22:19.67 Sandy
61 Sophia Chau 10 F 22:19.86 Valley Catholic
62 Elizabeth Laughlin 11 F 22:21.64 Columbia River
63 Rebecca Leong 12 F 22:25.14 Columbia River
64 Madeleine Ogard 10 F 22:26.74 La Salle
65 Rachel Yonemura 10 F 22:27.73 Columbia River
66 Iris Higgins 11 F 22:33.78 Sandy
67 Natalie Cecilian 12 F 22:34.63 Central Catholic
68 Sara Seiwald 12 F 22:36.13 Valley Catholic
69 Diana Tovar 11 F 22:38.29 Gresham
70 Lydia Gildehau 10 F 22:39.05 Hood River Valley
71 Annika Holstrom 9 F 22:39.55 Valley Catholic
72 Danica Matson 11 F 22:40.70 Walnut Grove
73 Maliah Harper 10 F 22:40.96 Enterprise
74 Katrina Acott 11 F 22:41.66 Beaverton
75 Jenessa Well 11 F 22:42.58 Sandy
76 Emily Black 10 F 22:45.20 Woodrow Wilson
77 Taylor Walls 10 F 22:48.57 Enterprise
78 Felicia Muncaste 12 F 22:56.25 Battle Ground
79 Holly Helmes 9 F 22:58.62 Battle Ground
80 Annie Schlossm 12 F 23:01.68 Garfield
81 Kelsey Schroede 11 F 23:02.94 Enterprise
82 Samantha Gillis 11 F 23:05.57 Walnut Grove
83 Leiah Matson 12 F 23:06.12 Battle Ground
84 Julie Smith 10 F 23:07.58 Battle Ground
85 Rhue Buddende 9 F 23:08.73 Hood River Valley
86 Kim Smith 10 F 23:12.48 Sandy
87 Carly Knight 9 F 23:12.92 Heritage
88 Marika Sitz 12 F 23:15.19 Pendleton
89 Kathryn Naranjo 10 F 23:15.88 Columbia River
90 Danae Burke 11 F 23:16.81 Hood River Valley
91 Megan Faszholz 10 F 23:18.14 Glencoe
92 Megan Robinson 11 F 23:19.04 Sandy
93 Autumn Davis 11 F 23:19.87 Valley Catholic
94 Rachael Inglis 12 F 23:21.99 Oak Bay
95 Melissa Rutherfo 11 F 23:22.88 Beaverton
96 Elise Herrmann 11 F 23:28.68 Garfield
97 Renee Arnett 12 F 23:32.15 Beaverton
98 Keara Graham 10 F 23:34.07 Walnut Grove
99 Briana Serjeant 11 F 23:37.76 Woodrow Wilson
100 Sadie Newman 11 F 23:40.53 Battle Ground
101 Lauren Wetzel 12 F 23:43.26 Columbia River
102 Viri Orampo 11 F 23:44.37 Heritage
103 Madelynn Dickey 10 F 23:45.57 Glencoe
104 Morriah Gifford 11 F 23:45.95 Gresham
105 Kelsey Urbina 11 F 23:46.79 Valley Catholic
106 Laura Damian 12 F 23:48.18 Gresham
107 Jessica Harwood 11 F 23:50.76 Pendleton
108 Zoe Kaschke 10 F 23:51.87 Enterprise
109 Louisa Conwill 10 F 23:52.25 Central Catholic
110 Becca Phillips 11 F 23:55.61 Enterprise
111 Merelene Tschudy 12 F 24:03.20 La Salle
112 Carly Smoke 11 F 24:03.38 Beaverton
113 Katie Humphrey 12 F 24:15.10 Tigard
114 Marilyn Wallenbu 10 F 24:17.79 Tigard
115 Johanna Kaup 12 F 24:24.70 Astoria
116 Jane Brodie 10 F 24:25.29 Astoria
117 Sierra Lindhors 11 F 24:31.83 Gresham
118 Kara Puryear 12 F 24:43.47 Columbia River
119 Sarah Hubbard 9 F 24:45.57 Pendleton
120 Hanna Kristens 11 F 24:47.76 Gresham
121 Kate Manning 12 F 25:02.43 Beaverton
122 Tyler Lantz 12 F 25:03.95 Glencoe
123 Jessica Gardner 10 F 25:04.94 Astoria
124 Taylor Cuilty 11 F 25:05.23 Roseburg
125 Hailey Christen 10 F 25:11.97 Woodrow Wilson
126 Alexandrea Standrid 11 F 25:15.66 Roseburg
127 Jade Vaughan 12 F 25:18.98 Walnut Grove
128 Maggie Farrell 11 F 25:35.80 Central Catholic
129 Mariah Delegato 10 F 25:40.35 La Salle
130 Samantha Bielman 12 F 26:00.33 Heritage
131 Tamara Rutherfo 9 F 26:12.21 Beaverton
132 Whitney Lange 12 F 26:26.21 Heritage
133 Megan Roluffs 10 F 26:28.18 Tigard
134 Anzhelika Belokoby 9 F 27:35.70 Woodrow Wilson
135 Leah DeVargas 11 F 28:19.17 Astoria
136 Syndey Stuckey 10 F 29:00.18 Woodrow Wilson
137 Victoria Sheehan 11 F 30:04.01 Astoria
Division 3 Varsity Boys 5K
Place First Last Grade Sex Time School
1 Kyle Zosiak 12 M 16:54.41 Oak Bay
2 Adam Siltala 11 M 17:06.14 Clatskanie
3 Theo Puentes 11 M 17:12.21 Newport
4 Alex Dillard 11 M 17:13.42 The Dalles-Wahtonka
5 Zachary Holloway 11 M 17:18.52 Central Linn
6 Michael Siltala 12 M 17:23.45 Clatskanie
7 Sean Burnett 11 M 17:29.26 Walnut Grove
8 Zach Fry 10 M 17:36.13 Scappoose
9 David Madison 12 M 17:36.72 Molalla
10 Joseph Ewers 11 M 17:49.05 Central Linn
11 Sergio Valencia 11 M 17:57.79 The Dalles-Wahtonka
12 Jonatan Santilla 11 M 17:58.09 Milwaukie
13 Rob Leet 10 M 18:02.78 Seattle Academy
14 Braeden Donnelly 12 M 18:04.59 Walnut Grove
15 Collin Bates 11 M 18:05.31 Sandy
16 Sterling Hummel 11 M 18:06.17 Milwaukie
17 Jonathan Jackson 10 M 18:07.20 Graham-Kapowsin
18 Caleb Rose 9 M 18:07.77 Toledo
19 Mikhail Hopf 10 M 18:08.25 Toledo
20 Aaron Josi 10 M 18:08.85 Tillamook
21 Paulo Velez 10 M 18:12.33 Tillamook
22 Nick Odman 12 M 18:13.31 Molalla
23 Todd Graham 11 M 18:15.19 Scappoose
24 Liam Farrar 10 M 18:16.09 Oak Bay
25 Zach Schute 11 M 18:17.86 Oregon Episcopal
26 Justin Mazey 12 M 18:18.99 Walnut Grove
27 Isaac Mitchell 9 M 18:19.26 Sandy
28 Danny Woods 12 M 18:19.49 Oak Bay
29 Mason Foumal 11 M 18:23.73 Scappoose
30 Liam Butler 12 M 18:24.34 Oak Bay
31 Zachery Bickford 10 M 18:25.00 Spanaway Lake
32 Gabriel Garcia 11 M 18:27.38 Liberty
33 Michael Smith 12 M 18:28.01 Graham-Kapowsin
34 Jared Long 10 M 18:30.22 Spanaway Lake
35 Simon Psotka 11 M 18:30.98 Oak Bay
36 Evan Simpson 12 M 18:31.39 Bear Creek
37 Mathias Hansen 10 M 18:33.38 Central Linn
38 Shawn Murry 11 M 18:34.53 Clatskanie
39 Jacob Christop 12 M 18:38.23 Weston-McEwen
40 Greg Glesener 11 M 18:44.15 The Dalles-Wahtonka
41 Tyler Woodland 11 M 18:45.66 Molalla
42 Seesa Gillock 9 M 18:46.03 Portland Christian
43 Willie Reynolds 12 M 18:46.07 Toledo
44 Pake Benthin 10 M 18:46.38 Molalla
45 Mathew Wallace 11 M 18:46.68 Toledo
46 Tyler Wills 11 M 18:48.96 Scappoose
47 Luke Conklin 11 M 18:49.97 The Dalles-Wahtonka
48 Taylor Salzberg 10 M 18:50.97 Graham-Kapowsin
49 Blake Wood 10 M 18:56.17 Toledo
50 Colby Comery 11 M 18:57.62 Graham-Kapowsin
51 Ryan Schroede 11 M 18:57.90 Milwaukie
52 Markus Pullen 10 M 18:58.12 Tillamook
53 Graham Landells 11 M 18:58.52 Oak Bay
54 Sam Adams 12 M 18:59.84 Liberty
55 John White 12 M 19:00.58 Liberty
56 James Furnary 11 M 19:03.10 Catlin Gabel
57 Evan Williams 12 M 19:07.14 Southridge
58 David Santilla 11 M 19:12.48 Milwaukie
59 Joe Durham 10 M 19:12.81 Toledo
60 Mark Johnson 9 M 19:12.89 The Dalles-Wahtonka
61 Cody Hoyt 10 M 19:16.16 Catlin Gabel
62 Chris Neifert 12 M 19:17.47 Scappoose
63 David Broaddus 9 M 19:21.63 Bear Creek
64 Nat Motulsky 10 M 19:25.21 Seattle Academy
65 Casey Currey-W 10 M 19:25.90 Catlin Gabel
66 Joe Wetton 10 M 19:29.32 Liberty
67 Grant McGill 10 M 19:30.58 Cascade
68 Chris Satter 9 M 19:33.91 Molalla
69 Justin McQueen 12 M 19:34.78 Sandy
70 Edward Pendon 12 M 19:36.43 Spanaway Lake
71 Kevin Lave 10 M 19:39.29 Liberty
72 Alfredo Vazquez 12 M 19:45.58 The Dalles-Wahtonka
73 Daniel Winn 12 M 19:46.60 Weston-McEwen
74 Jackson Lanning 10 M 19:49.97 Seattle Academy
75 Jake Aleshire 10 M 19:50.11 Milwaukie
76 Michael Ceruti 12 M 19:50.96 Scappoose
77 Sam Causton 10 M 19:51.32 Liberty
78 Duncan MacEache 9 M 19:51.63 Oregon Episcopal
79 Ryan Gascho 11 M 19:52.08 Newport
80 Sage Vogt 10 M 19:57.22 Seattle Academy
81 Parris Joyce 11 M 19:58.18 Catlin Gabel
82 Michael Capri 9 M 19:59.03 Newport
83 William Wilson 11 M 20:00.43 Catlin Gabel
84 Mitchell Ponnay 10 M 20:02.33 Milwaukie
85 Aron Montoya 11 M 20:02.40 Molalla
86 Aaron Scobert 12 M 20:02.80 Sandy
87 Calvin Vetter 10 M 20:02.97 Cascade
88 Alex Lorenz 10 M 20:03.34 Cascade
89 Austin Herrmann 10 M 20:06.45 Cascade
90 Peter Heimstra 9 M 20:07.58 Cascade
91 Caleb Weiss 10 M 20:07.68 The Dalles-Wahtonka
92 Cameron McKillop 10 M 20:08.29 Portland Christian
93 Brandon Miller 12 M 20:09.07 Milwaukie
94 Chris Lindsey 12 M 20:09.33 Spanaway Lake
95 Jack Donahue 12 M 20:11.47 Seattle Academy
96 Hector Rojo 9 M 20:13.60 Tillamook
97 Jacob Benson 9 M 20:17.82 Bear Creek
98 Patrick Flanagan 11 M 20:19.86 Scappoose
99 Jack Marquard 10 M 20:20.74 Molalla
100 Nick Fielden 11 M 20:25.38 Seattle Academy
101 Elliot Frank 10 M 20:26.07 Seattle Academy
102 Dylan Kern 10 M 20:26.57 Bear Creek
103 Brendon Restall 11 M 20:27.23 Oak Bay
104 Cole Parker 12 M 20:28.90 Walnut Grove
105 Will Tsai 11 M 20:34.98 Walnut Grove
106 Dylan Shields 11 M 20:35.04 Catlin Gabel
107 Spencer Richcree 11 M 20:41.69 Newport
108 Kevin Brandt 11 M 20:42.45 Newport
109 Brandon Ford 10 M 20:42.70 Sandy
110 Chase Simonson 10 M 20:45.51 Graham-Kapowsin
111 Phillip Opager 10 M 20:47.04 Liberty
112 Eli Wilson-P 11 M 20:47.71 Catlin Gabel
113 Joshua Cheung 10 M 20:50.87 Bear Creek
114 Elloit Bean 9 M 20:55.44 De La Salle N Catholic
115 Connor Price 10 M 21:08.39 Sandy
116 Nathan Wallace 10 M 21:11.78 Newport
117 Kimball Nielson 10 M 21:12.61 Banks
118 Brandon Drake 10 M 21:13.12 Walnut Grove
119 Travis Griffith 11 M 21:14.25 Clatskanie
120 Kyle Selfaiso 11 M 21:15.04 Banks
121 Mitch Baertlei 10 M 21:15.47 Tillamook
122 Stuart Bartoldu 11 M 21:17.34 Newport
123 Gibb Freece 11 M 21:21.58 Toledo
124 Spencer Slovic 9 M 21:24.28 Oregon Episcopal
125 Jimmy Gorzalsk 10 M 21:31.33 Bear Creek
126 Kaleb Crossley 10 M 21:33.42 Tillamook
127 Marco Pleva 11 M 21:45.19 Spanaway Lake
128 Troy Peterson 12 M 21:48.76 Tillamook
129 Michael Chang 11 M 21:56.44 Bear Creek
130 Aramis Heiss 10 M 21:57.48 Central Linn
131 Wesley Smith 12 M 22:07.26 Central Linn
132 Justin Barrett 10 M 22:14.10 Central Linn
133 Matt Gonzalez 9 M 22:18.26 Cascade
134 Jacob Watkins 9 M 22:42.08 Central Linn
135 Dwight Santos 12 M 22:42.95 Spanaway Lake
136 Chirs Munjar 10 M 22:44.87 Banks
137 Nick Walsh 9 M 22:46.66 De La Salle N Catholic
138 Ryan Warzel 11 M 22:59.85 Walnut Grove
139 Bryce Horness 12 M 23:03.78 Clatskanie
140 Zaire Wellmon 9 M 23:25.52 De La Salle N Catholic
141 Kyle Walters 10 M 23:55.65 Oregon Episcopal
142 Dennis Carline 9 M 24:32.35 De La Salle N Catholic
143 Grant Selles 12 M 24:35.37 De La Salle N Catholic
144 Jonathan Ramos 9 M 24:59.53 Portland Christian
145 Anthony Do 12 M 25:27.00 De La Salle N Catholic
146 Garrett Pauly 10 M 25:29.99 Banks
147 Martin Vu 12 M 26:01.36 De La Salle N Catholic
148 Gabe Newman 11 M 28:23.72 Portland Christian
Division 3 Varsity Girls 5K
Place First Last Grade Sex Time School
1 Shannon Susbauer 11 F 19:41.39 Milwaukie
2 Sasha Gonzalez 10 F 19:56.17 Milwaukie
3 MaryKate McGuire 10 F 20:02.70 Dallas
4 Kaitlyn McKinney 10 F 20:12.38 Union
5 Stephanie Brooks 12 F 20:28.57 Lakes
6 Sara Reaser 10 F 20:30.02 Banks
7 Tia Carnahan 10 F 20:32.93 Scappoose
8 Isabelle Cisco 10 F 20:34.64 Liberty
9 Brit Schei 12 F 20:42.49 Dallas
10 Jessica Markham 12 F 20:45.02 Banks
11 Kristen LaChappe 9 F 20:46.41 Cascade
12 Amanda Reaser 11 F 21:11.61 Banks
13 Eloise Miller 12 F 21:22.78 Catlin Gabel
14 Carleen Fall 9 F 21:26.81 Dallas
15 Joy Twentyma 11 F 21:30.71 Bear Creek
16 Hannah Jaquiss 10 F 21:34.00 Catlin Gabel
17 Hanna Walton 9 F 21:40.81 Mountain View
18 Darcie Himmelsp 9 F 21:45.23 Cascade
19 Hailey Peters 11 F 21:48.86 Molalla
20 Alexis Mitzel 11 F 21:55.40 Cascade
21 Shannon Elliott 11 F 21:57.79 Lakes
22 Hannah Rotwein 10 F 22:03.55 Catlin Gabel
23 Molly Grager 11 F 22:10.30 Juanita
24 Elise Harley 11 F 22:11.11 Scappoose
25 Freya Christen 9 F 22:12.56 Cascade
26 Rebecca Kropp 12 F 22:13.51 Catlin Gabel
27 McKenzie Spooner 9 F 22:14.09 Catlin Gabel
28 Erin Acree 12 F 22:14.15 Liberty
29 Jessica Soto 12 F 22:15.32 Cascade
30 Anna Hernande 10 F 22:20.77 Scappoose
31 Becky Ponnay 9 F 22:21.55 Milwaukie
32 Sarah Koe 12 F 22:21.78 Catlin Gabel
33 Shayna Van Den 11 F 22:27.55 Juanita
34 Rachel Botsford 12 F 22:29.47 Molalla
35 Dawn Hilley 11 F 22:29.61 Milwaukie
36 Savanah Smith 10 F 22:31.70 Lakes
37 Ariana Daskalak 10 F 22:32.76 Banks
38 Wenzel Anna 12 F 22:33.63 Tillamook
39 Christina Ciampi 12 F 22:34.67 Cascade
40 Ellie McQuesto 12 F 22:36.83 Oregon Episcopal
41 Ally Littlefi 10 F 22:42.11 Lakes
42 Kiania Shurts 10 F 22:45.06 Banks
43 Ashley Davis 11 F 22:52.02 Spanaway Lake
44 Kelly Faulhabe 9 F 22:52.98 Silverton
45 Stacy Killian 11 F 22:53.82 Liberty
46 Hannah Smith 11 F 22:54.70 Liberty
47 Anissa Limesand 11 F 22:55.74 Liberty
48 Sarah Carrier 10 F 22:56.44 Scappoose
49 Sophie Mortense 9 F 22:56.74 Union
50 Lydia Rose 12 F 22:57.42 Toledo
51 Alice Jefferso 11 F 22:57.99 Molalla
52 Bridget Daughert 9 F 22:59.90 Bear Creek
53 Brenda Uribes 12 F 23:05.68 Dallas
54 Adelaide Tillingh 12 F 23:07.16 Bear Creek
55 Sierra Elliot 11 F 23:08.97 Lakes
56 Michaela Rehm 11 F 23:11.58 Lakes
57 Kendall Gronvold 9 F 23:13.43 Milwaukie
58 Mariah Colmener 10 F 23:18.27 Newport
59 Kiciah Gibson 12 F 23:23.88 Banks
60 Kara Krebs 9 F 23:25.99 Mountain View
61 Lauren Barnes 12 F 23:26.62 Liberty
62 Katerina Lucero 10 F 23:27.29 Molalla
63 Kathyrn Wuchter 11 F 23:30.73 Juanita
64 Rachel Blanch 9 F 23:32.77 Juanita
65 Amy Provost 10 F 23:33.40 Mountain View
66 Claire Seder 11 F 23:34.09 Oregon Episcopal
67 Lynn Siltala 9 F 23:36.07 Clatskanie
68 Miranda Shockey 10 F 23:36.49 Dallas
69 Katelyn Bailey 12 F 23:43.58 The Dalles-Wahtonka
70 Anne Barrient 9 F 23:49.00 Dallas
71 Victoria Albright 12 F 23:51.72 Spanaway Lake
72 Rachel Gerber 12 F 23:55.49 Central Linn
73 Mikaela Gosney 9 F 23:56.44 Central Linn
74 Bonnie Gilbery 12 F 23:59.61 Juanita
75 Christiana Lee 9 F 24:03.06 Union
76 Olivia Morud 12 F 24:06.10 Scappoose
77 Talbot Andrews 11 F 24:07.61 Catlin Gabel
78 Marisa Cargin 9 F 24:07.99 Union
79 Maddie Alles 12 F 24:07.99 Milwaukie
80 Michaela Puentes 12 F 24:11.15 Newport
81 Audrey Miller 10 F 24:12.42 The Dalles-Wahtonka
82 Maya Davidson 10 F 24:12.91 The Dalles-Wahtonka
83 Hannah Ott 10 F 24:14.03 Lakes
84 Tiffany Ryan 11 F 24:16.25 Clatskanie
85 A'Briana Cortes 12 F 24:17.47 Newport
86 Karen Keniston 12 F 24:18.51 Union
87 Raechel Shaw 10 F 24:34.80 Molalla
88 Celleen Johnson 10 F 24:37.59 Graham-Kapowsin
89 Liz Hartley 12 F 24:39.14 Portland Christian
90 Cynthia Guzman 10 F 24:47.89 Mountain View
91 Anna Broaddus 11 F 24:54.90 Bear Creek
92 Rose Gerber 10 F 24:56.27 Central Linn
93 Jazmyn Carroll 12 F 24:56.33 Spanaway Lake
94 Miranda Peppers 12 F 24:58.88 Mountain View
95 Kasey Kemp 10 F 25:01.33 Graham-Kapowsin
96 Kelly Keniston 11 F 25:05.54 Union
97 Charlotte Carlson 12 F 25:11.76 Union
98 Carin Norris 12 F 25:14.65 Silverton
99 Sarah Brauneis 12 F 25:19.16 Spanaway Lake
100 Tessa Rough 11 F 25:20.80 Juanita
101 Briana Hoffer 12 F 25:21.71 Graham-Kapowsin
102 Caroline Copper 12 F 25:23.09 The Dalles-Wahtonka
103 Dylan Schechte 10 F 25:30.70 The Dalles-Wahtonka
104 Jennifer Murphy 9 F 25:36.44 Mountain View
105 Delaney Pape 10 F 25:39.27 Dallas
106 Ava Green 11 F 25:39.37 The Dalles-Wahtonka
107 Mallory O'Harrro 11 F 26:05.37 Banks
108 Nicole Thomas 11 F 26:07.07 Scappoose
109 Madi Nielson- 12 F 26:10.85 Central Linn
110 Maddie Nelson 10 F 26:12.93 Mountain View
111 Anna Daggett 10 F 26:13.09 The Dalles-Wahtonka
112 Jessica Abney 10 F 26:19.14 Newport
113 Rebecca Dorsey 12 F 26:22.41 Graham-Kapowsin
114 Jessica Ealy 12 F 26:39.78 Central Linn
115 Carolyn Botsford 9 F 27:02.90 Molalla
116 Alex White 11 F 27:12.39 Newport
117 Kori Hinkle 12 F 27:37.76 Graham-Kapowsin
118 Rachel Gosney 11 F 27:42.88 Central Linn
119 Vanessa Thomas 12 F 27:47.30 Spanaway Lake
120 Hannah Postings 10 F 28:04.22 Bear Creek
121 Rebecca Anderson 12 F 28:20.15 Graham-Kapowsin
122 Brianne Sorsby 12 F 28:25.20 Toledo
123 Amber Veldman 12 F 28:37.29 Spanaway Lake
124 Chelsea Backlin 12 F 29:02.13 Clatskanie
125 Rebekah Harding 11 F 29:12.74 Portland Christian
126 Chloe Ghattas 12 F 30:06.90 Oregon Episcopal
127 Ilana Waite 9 F 30:11.23 Oregon Episcopal
128 Jasmine Sola 12 F 30:18.52 Oregon Episcopal
129 Kellie McArthur 11 F 30:52.32 Clatskanie
Jim Danner Champs (Boys) 5K
School Points
Trabuco Hills 86
Strake Jesuit College Prep 149
Rancho Bernardo 183
University 208
Crater 250
Skyline 262
Auburn Riverside 290
Centennial 302
Bellarmine Prep 330
Joel Ferris 341
Warren 371
Walla Walla 382
Garfield 384
Central Catholic 390
Redondo Union 396
Vista Ridge 411
Clovis 421
Henry Jackson 426
Patrick Henry 429
Tigard 441
Gig Harbor 452
Mercer Island 467
Lindbergh 478
South Eugene 528
Beaverton 528
Everett 541
Westview 555
Puyallup 611
Jesuit 720
Jim Danner Champs (Girls) 5K
School Points
Redondo Union 43
Trabuco Hills 147
Warren 164
Rancho Bernardo 194
Oak Ridge 202
Desert Vista 209
South Eugene 214
Bellarmine Prep 220
St Mary's Academy 260
Skyline 273
Crater 274
Henry Jackson 308
Summit 310
Sandra Day O'Connor 324
Jesuit 335
Eastlake 348
Skyview 394
Lincoln 438
AC Davis 449
Gig Harbor 487
Puyallup 569
Sherwood 642
Division 1 Varsity Boys 5K
School Points
Trabuco Hills 61
Cathedral B 104
Strake Jesuit College Prep 176
Redmond 184
Sunset 192
La Salle 203
Cleveland 219
Columbia River 223
Summit 244
Camas 255
Enterprise 285
Forest Grove 289
AC Davis 292
Lincoln 297
Lakes 301
Oregon City 344
Centennial 377
Skyview 386
Grant 452
Shorewood 497
Division 1 Varsity Girls 5K
School Points
Trabuco Hills 104
Sunset 150
Sheldon 176
Mesquite 198
Enumclaw 244
Westview 244
Stadium 254
Patrick Henry 256
Clovis 279
Redmond 286
Summit 298
Mercer Island 312
Vista Ridge 327
Camas 331
Bellarmine Prep 348
Grant 364
Auburn Riverside 376
Redondo Union 379
Aloha 395
West Linn 429
Cleveland 434
Walla Walla 446
Oregon City 519
Forest Grove 588
Division 2 Varsity Boys 5K
School Points
Shadle Park 79
Carlsbad 82
Sheldon 169
Union 179
Roseburg 194
Sandra Day O'Connor 199
Battle Ground 236
Hood River Valley 253
Juanita 302
Woodrow Wilson 336
Dallas 350
Southridge 363
Valley Catholic 371
Aloha 386
Eastlake 387
Heritage 405
Glencoe 409
Silverton 424
Enumclaw 452
Pendleton 460
Gresham 474
Sherwood 498
Astoria 522
Mountain View 533
West Linn 565
Division 2 Varsity Girls 5K
School Points
Carlsbad 63
Southridge 115
Oak Bay 118
Pendleton 210
Tigard 214
Hood River Valley 226
Garfield 240
Valley Catholic 252
Walnut Grove 260
Sandy 268
Battle Ground 272
Heritage 286
Columbia River 293
La Salle 310
Gresham 360
Enterprise 364
Woodrow Wilson 364
Glencoe 379
Beaverton 492
Astoria 508
Division 3 Varsity Boys 5K
School Points
Oak Bay 115
The Dalles-Wahtonka 153
Scappoose 160
Toledo 165
Molalla 175
Milwaukie 200
Walnut Grove 241
Graham-Kapowsin 244
Liberty 263
Clatskanie 284
Sandy 288
Tillamook 291
Central Linn 292
Seattle Academy 304
Catlin Gabel 323
Spanaway Lake 333
Newport 353
Bear Creek 385
Cascade 393
De La Salle N Catholic 623
Division 3 Varsity Girls 5K
School Points
Cascade 103
Catlin Gabel 104
Banks 106
Milwaukie 123
Dallas 140
Lakes 154
Liberty 168
Scappoose 179
Molalla 242
Juanita 247
Union 277
Mountain View 308
Bear Creek 313
Spanaway Lake 400
The Dalles-Wahtonka 411
Newport 425
Central Linn 432
Oregon Episcopal 453
Graham-Kapowsin 482
Nike Pre-Nationals official site